Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
The Northumberland Club
Team:
Winter League 5
Fixtures
Filters
All Years
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2017
Sun 22 Oct 10:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
8
-
0
(48 - 21)
Sun 22 Oct 10:30
Away
A
Won
W
8
-
0
(48 - 21)
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
Group Stage - Blue
Sun 05 Nov 10:30
Away
A
Moved
Newcastle Uni 1
Sun 05 Nov 10:30
Away
A
at The Northumberland Club
Moved
Newcastle Uni 1
Group Stage - Blue
Sun 12 Nov 10:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Newcastle Uni 1
8
-
0
(48 - 17)
Sun 12 Nov 10:30
Away
A
at The Northumberland Club
Won
W
8
-
0
(48 - 17)
Newcastle Uni 1
Group Stage - Blue
Sun 19 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Durham Archery 2
8
-
0
(48 - 14)
Sun 19 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
8
-
0
(48 - 14)
Durham Archery 2
Group Stage - Blue
Sun 17 Dec 10:30
Away
A
Cancelled
Boldon 1
Sun 17 Dec 10:30
Away
A
Cancelled
Boldon 1
Group Stage - Blue
Sun 17 Dec 12:00
Away
A
Moved
Boldon 1
Sun 17 Dec 12:00
Away
A
Moved
Boldon 1
Group Stage - Blue
2018
Sun 14 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Cullercoats 1
5
-
3
(41 - 36)
Sun 14 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
5
-
3
(41 - 36)
Cullercoats 1
Group Stage - Blue
Sun 21 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Boldon 1
3
-
4
(33 - 41)
Sun 21 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
3
-
4
(33 - 41)
Boldon 1
Group Stage - Blue
Sun 25 Feb 10:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Durham Archery 1
3
-
5
(36 - 41)
Sun 25 Feb 10:30
Home
H
Lost
L
3
-
5
(36 - 41)
Durham Archery 1
Knockout Stage - 2nd Teams
Sun 21 Oct 11:00
Away
A
Played
Drawn
D
Jesmond 1
4
-
4
(37 - 37)
Sun 21 Oct 11:00
Away
A
Drawn
D
4
-
4
(37 - 37)
Jesmond 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sun 04 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Durham Archery 1
6
-
2
(40 - 29)
Sun 04 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
6
-
2
(40 - 29)
Durham Archery 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sun 18 Nov 10:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Northumberland 2
7
-
1
(46 - 28)
Sun 18 Nov 10:30
Away
A
Won
W
7
-
1
(46 - 28)
Northumberland 2
Tier 1 - Red
Sun 02 Dec 10:30
Home
H
Moved
Yarm A
Sun 02 Dec 10:30
Home
H
Moved
Yarm A
Tier 1 - Red
Sun 02 Dec 14:00
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Yarm A
5
-
3
(47 - 42)
Sun 02 Dec 14:00
Home
H
Won
W
5
-
3
(47 - 42)
Yarm A
Tier 1 - Red
2019
Sun 06 Jan 12:00
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Boldon 1
0
-
8
(25 - 50)
Sun 06 Jan 12:00
Away
A
Lost
L
0
-
8
(25 - 50)
Boldon 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sun 20 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Blaydon 1
7
-
1
(47 - 24)
Sun 20 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
7
-
1
(47 - 24)
Blaydon 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sun 03 Mar 10:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
1
-
7
(28 - 46)
Sun 03 Mar 10:30
Home
H
Lost
L
1
-
7
(28 - 46)
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Sun 27 Oct 10:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Durham Archery 1
5
-
3
(43 - 35)
Sun 27 Oct 10:30
Away
A
Won
W
5
-
3
(43 - 35)
Durham Archery 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sun 10 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Jesmond 1
8
-
0
(50 - 27)
Sun 10 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
8
-
0
(50 - 27)
Jesmond 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sun 24 Nov 10:30
Away
A
Moved
Gosforth 1
Sun 24 Nov 10:30
Away
A
Moved
Gosforth 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sun 08 Dec 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Bishop Auckland 1
8
-
0
(48 - 15)
Sun 08 Dec 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
8
-
0
(48 - 15)
Bishop Auckland 1
Tier 1 - Red
2020
Sun 12 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
3
-
5
(36 - 44)
Sun 12 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
3
-
5
(36 - 44)
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sun 26 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Gosforth 1
7
-
1
(48 - 24)
Sun 26 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Won
W
7
-
1
(48 - 24)
Gosforth 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sun 01 Mar 10:30
Home
H
Moved
Blaydon 1
Sun 01 Mar 10:30
Home
H
Moved
Blaydon 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Sun 08 Mar 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Blaydon 1
8
-
0
(49 - 28)
Sun 08 Mar 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
8
-
0
(49 - 28)
Blaydon 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Sun 15 Mar 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Yarm A
6
-
2
(44 - 26)
Sun 15 Mar 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
6
-
2
(44 - 26)
Yarm A
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Sun 05 Apr 10:30
Away
A
Moved
Northumberland 1
Sun 05 Apr 10:30
Away
A
Moved
Northumberland 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Sun 04 Oct 10:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Northumberland 1
5
-
3
(44 - 37)
Sun 04 Oct 10:30
Away
A
Won
W
5
-
3
(44 - 37)
Northumberland 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Sun 25 Oct 10:30
Home
H
Moved
Blaydon 1
Sun 25 Oct 10:30
Home
H
Moved
Blaydon 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sun 01 Nov 13:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Blaydon 1
8
-
0
(49 - 22)
Sun 01 Nov 13:30
Home
H
Won
W
8
-
0
(49 - 22)
Blaydon 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sun 22 Nov 10:30
Away
A
Cancelled
Beverley Park LTC 1
Sun 22 Nov 10:30
Away
A
Cancelled
Beverley Park LTC 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sun 06 Dec 10:30
Away
A
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
Sun 06 Dec 10:30
Away
A
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
Tier 1 - Red
2021
Sun 03 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Moved
Boldon 1
Sun 03 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Moved
Boldon 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sun 17 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Not Played
Newcastle Uni 2
Sun 17 Jan 10:30
Away
A
at The Northumberland Club
Not Played
Newcastle Uni 2
Tier 1 - Red
Sun 31 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Not Played
Beverley Park LTC 1
Sun 31 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Not Played
Beverley Park LTC 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sun 07 Feb 10:30
Away
A
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
Sun 07 Feb 10:30
Away
A
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sun 14 Feb 10:30
Home
H
Not Played
Boldon 1
Sun 14 Feb 10:30
Home
H
Not Played
Boldon 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sun 17 Oct 10:30
Away
A
Withdrawn
Northumberland 3
Sun 17 Oct 10:30
Away
A
Withdrawn
Northumberland 3
Tier 2 - Green
Sun 31 Oct 10:30
Home
H
Withdrawn
Ponteland 1
Sun 31 Oct 10:30
Home
H
Withdrawn
Ponteland 1
Tier 2 - Green
Sun 14 Nov 10:30
Away
A
Withdrawn
Durham Moor 1
Sun 14 Nov 10:30
Away
A
Withdrawn
Durham Moor 1
Tier 2 - Green
Sun 28 Nov 10:30
Away
A
Withdrawn
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Sun 28 Nov 10:30
Away
A
Withdrawn
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Tier 2 - Green
Sun 12 Dec 10:30
Home
H
Withdrawn
Durham Archery 2
Sun 12 Dec 10:30
Home
H
Withdrawn
Durham Archery 2
Tier 2 - Green
2022
Sun 16 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Withdrawn
Beverley Park 2
Sun 16 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Withdrawn
Beverley Park 2
Tier 2 - Green
Sun 30 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Withdrawn
Cullercoats 2
Sun 30 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Withdrawn
Cullercoats 2
Tier 2 - Green
Processing ...
Loading Data ...