Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
Blaydon Tennis Club
Club fixtures
Export
Export fixtures to Excel. Applies current filters to the export.
Filters
All Leagues
North East Club Winter League
Dunlop Northumberland and Durham League
N&D Pop-up League
All Years
Unscheduled
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
All Months
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
Home And Away
Home Only
Sunday 07
th
January 2024
10:30
Played
Durham Archery 3
Winter League 2
1
7
10:30
Durham Archery 3
1
-
7
(30 - 45)
Winter League 2
Tier 1 - Red
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Northumberland 3
6
2
10:30
Winter League 3
6
-
2
(44 - 27)
Northumberland 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Played
Winter League 5
Stocksfield B
0
8
10:30
Winter League 5
0
-
8
(13 - 48)
Stocksfield B
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 14
th
January 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Yarm A
2
6
10:30
Winter League 1
2
-
6
(31 - 46)
Yarm A
Tier 1 - Orange
10:30
Withdrawn
David Lloyd Sunderland 5
Winter League 4
10:30
David Lloyd Sunderland 5
Withdrawn
Winter League 4
Tier 3 - Gray
Sunday 21
st
January 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Newcastle Uni 2
8
0
10:30
Winter League 2
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Newcastle Uni 2
Tier 1 - Red
10:30
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland 6
Winter League 5
10:30
David Lloyd Sunderland 6
Moved
Winter League 5
Tier 3 - Silver
13:00
Cancelled
Boldon 2
Winter League 3
13:00
Boldon 2
Cancelled
Winter League 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
13:00
Not Played
Boldon 2
Winter League 3
13:00
Boldon 2
Not Played
Winter League 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 28
th
January 2024
10:30
Played
Cullercoats 2
Winter League 3
2
6
10:30
Cullercoats 2
2
-
6
(33 - 44)
Winter League 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Northumberland 1
0
8
10:30
Winter League 2
0
-
8
(21 - 49)
Northumberland 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 04
th
February 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Riding Mill 1
4
4
10:30
Winter League 3
4
-
4
(39 - 39)
Riding Mill 1
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Played
David Lloyd Sunderland 6
Winter League 5
8
0
10:30
David Lloyd Sunderland 6
8
-
0
(48 - 17)
Winter League 5
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 18
th
February 2024
10:30
Played
Gosforth 1
Winter League 3
4
4
10:30
Gosforth 1
4
-
4
(35 - 32)
Winter League 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 3
10:30
Played
Jesmond 4
Winter League 4
6
2
10:30
Jesmond 4
6
-
2
(43 - 30)
Winter League 4
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
10:30
Played
Winter League 5
Barnard Castle C
8
0
10:30
Winter League 5
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Barnard Castle C
Knockout Stage - Knockout 8
Sunday 25
th
February 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Northumberland 1
1
7
10:30
Winter League 1
1
-
7
(16 - 47)
Northumberland 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
10:30
Moved
Jesmond 1
Winter League 2
10:30
Jesmond 1
Moved
Winter League 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Sunday 03
rd
March 2024
10:30
Played
Jesmond 1
Winter League 2
7
1
10:30
Jesmond 1
7
-
1
(51 - 37)
Winter League 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
10:30
Played
Collingwood
Winter League 5
6
2
10:30
Collingwood
6
-
2
(44 - 25)
Winter League 5
Knockout Stage - Knockout 8
Thursday 11
th
April 2024
18:30
Played
Men's 4
Morpeth III
2
10
18:30
Men's 4
2
-
10
(34 - 67)
Morpeth III
Open Men - G1
Tuesday 16
th
April 2024
18:30
Moved
Men's Vets 2
Bohemians
18:30
Men's Vets 2
Moved
Bohemians
Veterans Men - D
Wednesday 17
th
April 2024
18:30
Moved
Men's 3
Alnwick
18:30
Men's 3
Moved
Alnwick
Open Men - E1
Thursday 18
th
April 2024
18:30
Moved
Men's 4
Morpeth III
18:30
Men's 4
Moved
Morpeth III
Open Men - G1
18:30
Played
Corbridge
Ladies Vets 3
1
7
18:30
Corbridge
1
-
7
(15 - 43)
Ladies Vets 3
Veterans Ladies - E
Friday 19
th
April 2024
18:30
Moved
Collingwood
Ladies 3
18:30
Collingwood
Moved
Ladies 3
Open Ladies - LE2
Tuesday 23
rd
April 2024
18:30
Played
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Mixed Under 45's
8
0
18:30
David Lloyd Sunderland I
8
-
0
(49 - 14)
Mixed Under 45's
Under 45 Mixed - A
18:30
Played
David Lloyd Newcastle I
Ladies 2
10
2
18:30
David Lloyd Newcastle I
10
-
2
(66 - 21)
Ladies 2
Open Ladies - LC
Thursday 25
th
April 2024
18:30
Played
Northumberland II
Ladies Vets 2
3
5
18:30
Northumberland II
3
-
5
(36 - 43)
Ladies Vets 2
Veterans Ladies - C
Friday 26
th
April 2024
18:30
Played
Ladies 2
Beverley Park II
5
7
18:30
Ladies 2
5
-
7
(44 - 58)
Beverley Park II
Open Ladies - LC
Sunday 28
th
April 2024
10:30
Cancelled
Durham Archery I
Men's 2
10:30
Durham Archery I
Cancelled
Men's 2
Open Men - C
Monday 29
th
April 2024
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 2
Morpeth II
6
2
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
6
-
2
(43 - 27)
Morpeth II
Veterans Mixed - C
Tuesday 30
th
April 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 3
Blyth Ridley
18:30
Men's Vets 3
v
Blyth Ridley
Veterans Men - G
18:30
Played
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Ladies Vets 1
7
1
18:30
David Lloyd Sunderland I
7
-
1
(46 - 25)
Ladies Vets 1
Veterans Ladies - B
18:30
Played
Gosforth II
Men's 3
10
2
18:30
Gosforth II
10
-
2
(69 - 38)
Men's 3
Open Men - E1
Wednesday 01
st
May 2024
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 3
Riding Mill
1
7
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
1
-
7
(15 - 47)
Riding Mill
Veterans Mixed - E
Thursday 02
nd
May 2024
18:30
Played
Collingwood
Ladies 3
5
6
18:30
Collingwood
5
-
6
(45 - 52)
Ladies 3
Open Ladies - LE2
18:30
Played
Men's 1
Shotley & Benfieldside I
3
9
18:30
Men's 1
3
-
9
(23 - 62)
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Open Men - B
Friday 03
rd
May 2024
18:30
Moved
Gosforth II
Men's 3
18:30
Gosforth II
Moved
Men's 3
Open Men - E1
18:30
Played
Ladies 1
Cullercoats I
1
11
18:30
Ladies 1
1
-
11
(19 - 70)
Cullercoats I
Open Ladies - LA
18:30
Played
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Men's Vets 2
6
2
18:30
Shotley & Benfieldside III
6
-
2
(43 - 19)
Men's Vets 2
Veterans Men - D
Tuesday 07
th
May 2024
18:30
Moved
Mixed Vets 1
Cullercoats I
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
Moved
Cullercoats I
Veterans Mixed - A
Wednesday 08
th
May 2024
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 3
Gosforth Garden Village
5
3
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
5
-
3
(40 - 33)
Gosforth Garden Village
Veterans Ladies - E
Thursday 09
th
May 2024
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
Northumberland I
4
4
18:30
Men's Vets 1
4
-
4
(45 - 37)
Northumberland I
Veterans Men - A
Friday 10
th
May 2024
18:30
Played
Boldon IV
Men's 4
12
0
18:30
Boldon IV
12
-
0
(73 - 16)
Men's 4
Open Men - G1
Sunday 12
th
May 2024
10:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Cullercoats I
7
1
10:30
Mixed Vets 1
7
-
1
(47 - 23)
Cullercoats I
Veterans Mixed - A
Monday 13
th
May 2024
18:30
Moved
Men's 1
Shotley & Benfieldside I
18:30
Men's 1
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Open Men - B
Wednesday 15
th
May 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Morpeth
Ladies 2
C
Confirmed
18:30
Morpeth
C
Confirmed
v
Ladies 2
Open Ladies - LC
Thursday 16
th
May 2024
18:30
Moved
Men's 2
Northumberland III
18:30
Men's 2
Moved
Northumberland III
Open Men - C
Sunday 19
th
May 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 3
Rothbury II
10:30
Men's Vets 3
v
Rothbury II
Veterans Men - G
10:30
Scheduled
Northumberland II
Mixed Vets 2
C
Confirmed
C
Confirmed
10:30
Northumberland II
C
Confirmed
v
Mixed Vets 2
C
Confirmed
Veterans Mixed - C
Monday 20
th
May 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies Vets 1
Durham Archery II
C
Confirmed
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
v
Durham Archery II
C
Confirmed
Veterans Ladies - B
Tuesday 21
st
May 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Mixed Vets 3
C
Confirmed
C
Confirmed
18:30
Shotley & Benfieldside III
C
Confirmed
v
Mixed Vets 3
C
Confirmed
Veterans Mixed - E
18:30
Scheduled
Durham Archery I
Men's 2
C
Confirmed
C
Confirmed
18:30
Durham Archery I
C
Confirmed
v
Men's 2
C
Confirmed
Open Men - C
Wednesday 22
nd
May 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 3
Boldon III
C
Confirmed
C
Confirmed
18:30
Men's 3
C
Confirmed
v
Boldon III
C
Confirmed
Open Men - E1
18:30
Scheduled
Boldon I
Ladies 1
C
Confirmed
C
Confirmed
18:30
Boldon I
C
Confirmed
v
Ladies 1
C
Confirmed
Open Ladies - LA
Thursday 23
rd
May 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 4
Shotley & Benfieldside VI
C
Confirmed
C
Confirmed
18:30
Men's 4
C
Confirmed
v
Shotley & Benfieldside VI
C
Confirmed
Open Men - G1
18:30
Scheduled
Hexham I
Ladies Vets 2
C
Confirmed
18:30
Hexham I
C
Confirmed
v
Ladies Vets 2
Veterans Ladies - C
Friday 24
th
May 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies 3
Northumberland V
18:30
Ladies 3
v
Northumberland V
Open Ladies - LE2
18:30
Scheduled
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Mixed Vets 1
18:30
David Lloyd Sunderland I
v
Mixed Vets 1
Veterans Mixed - A
Sunday 26
th
May 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Men's 2
Northumberland III
10:30
Men's 2
v
Northumberland III
Open Men - C
Tuesday 28
th
May 2024
18:30
Moved
Men's Vets 2
Jesmond
18:30
Men's Vets 2
Moved
Jesmond
Veterans Men - D
18:30
Scheduled
Riding Mill
Ladies Vets 3
18:30
Riding Mill
v
Ladies Vets 3
Veterans Ladies - E
Wednesday 29
th
May 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Boldon I
Men's Vets 1
18:30
Boldon I
v
Men's Vets 1
Veterans Men - A
Friday 31
st
May 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ponteland I
Men's 1
18:30
Ponteland I
v
Men's 1
Open Men - B
18:30
Scheduled
Beverley Park III
Men's 4
C
Confirmed
18:30
Beverley Park III
C
Confirmed
v
Men's 4
Open Men - G1
Sunday 02
nd
June 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Mixed Under 45's
South Northumberland Churchill
10:30
Mixed Under 45's
v
South Northumberland Churchill
Under 45 Mixed - A
Tuesday 04
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Men's 2
18:30
David Lloyd Sunderland III
v
Men's 2
Open Men - C
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies Vets 2
Morpeth II
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
v
Morpeth II
Veterans Ladies - C
Friday 07
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
South Northumberland Churchill
Men's Vets 3
18:30
South Northumberland Churchill
v
Men's Vets 3
Veterans Men - G
Sunday 09
th
June 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Northumberland I
Ladies Vets 1
10:30
Northumberland I
v
Ladies Vets 1
Veterans Ladies - B
Monday 10
th
June 2024
18:30
Moved
Wylam I
Men's 3
18:30
Wylam I
Moved
Men's 3
Open Men - E1
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies 1
Durham Archery I
18:30
Ladies 1
v
Durham Archery I
Open Ladies - LA
18:30
Moved
Alnwick
Mixed Vets 3
18:30
Alnwick
Moved
Mixed Vets 3
Veterans Mixed - E
Tuesday 11
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Cullercoats IV
Men's 4
18:30
Cullercoats IV
v
Men's 4
Open Men - G1
Wednesday 12
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies 3
Shotley & Benfieldside II
18:30
Ladies 3
v
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Open Ladies - LE2
18:30
Scheduled
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Men's Vets 2
18:30
David Lloyd Sunderland III
v
Men's Vets 2
Veterans Men - D
Thursday 13
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies Vets 1
Bohemians I
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
v
Bohemians I
Veterans Ladies - B
18:30
Scheduled
Wylam I
Men's 3
18:30
Wylam I
v
Men's 3
Open Men - E1
Friday 14
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies Vets 3
Ponteland II
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
v
Ponteland II
Veterans Ladies - E
Monday 17
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 1
David Lloyd Sunderland I
18:30
Men's Vets 1
v
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Veterans Men - A
Tuesday 18
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 1
David Lloyd Sunderland II
18:30
Men's 1
v
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Open Men - B
Thursday 20
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies 2
Boldon II
18:30
Ladies 2
v
Boldon II
Open Ladies - LC
18:30
Scheduled
Jesmond I
Mixed Under 45's
18:30
Jesmond I
v
Mixed Under 45's
Under 45 Mixed - A
Sunday 23
rd
June 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Stocksfield II
Ladies Vets 2
10:30
Stocksfield II
v
Ladies Vets 2
Veterans Ladies - C
Monday 24
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 1
Durham Archery I
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
v
Durham Archery I
Veterans Mixed - A
Wednesday 26
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 2
Boldon II
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
v
Boldon II
Veterans Mixed - C
Thursday 27
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 3
Northumberland IV
18:30
Men's 3
v
Northumberland IV
Open Men - E1
18:30
Scheduled
Beverley Park I
Ladies 1
18:30
Beverley Park I
v
Ladies 1
Open Ladies - LA
Friday 28
th
June 2024
18:30
Moved
Men's 4
Gosforth III
18:30
Men's 4
Moved
Gosforth III
Open Men - G1
Sunday 30
th
June 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Corbridge
Ladies 3
10:30
Corbridge
v
Ladies 3
Open Ladies - LE2
10:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 3
Jesmond II
10:30
Mixed Vets 3
v
Jesmond II
Veterans Mixed - E
Monday 01
st
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 2
Corbridge
18:30
Men's Vets 2
v
Corbridge
Veterans Men - D
Tuesday 02
nd
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Under 45's
Northumberland I
18:30
Mixed Under 45's
v
Northumberland I
Under 45 Mixed - A
Wednesday 03
rd
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 4
Gosforth III
18:30
Men's 4
v
Gosforth III
Open Men - G1
Thursday 04
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Northumberland II
Men's 1
18:30
Northumberland II
v
Men's 1
Open Men - B
18:30
Scheduled
Morpeth I
Men's Vets 1
18:30
Morpeth I
v
Men's Vets 1
Veterans Men - A
Friday 05
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Bohemians II
Ladies Vets 3
18:30
Bohemians II
v
Ladies Vets 3
Veterans Ladies - E
Tuesday 09
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 2
Collingwood I
18:30
Men's 2
v
Collingwood I
Open Men - C
18:30
Moved
David Lloyd Newcastle I
Ladies 2
18:30
David Lloyd Newcastle I
Moved
Ladies 2
Open Ladies - LC
Thursday 11
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies Vets 2
David Lloyd Sunderland II
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
v
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Veterans Ladies - C
Friday 12
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Beverley Park
Mixed Vets 1
18:30
Beverley Park
v
Mixed Vets 1
Veterans Mixed - A
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 3
Alnwick
18:30
Men's 3
v
Alnwick
Open Men - E1
Sunday 14
th
July 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Alnwick
Mixed Vets 3
C
Confirmed
10:30
Alnwick
C
Confirmed
v
Mixed Vets 3
Veterans Mixed - E
Tuesday 16
th
July 2024
18:30
Moved
Ladies 1
David Lloyd Sunderland I
18:30
Ladies 1
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Open Ladies - LA
18:30
Scheduled
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Mixed Vets 2
18:30
David Lloyd Sunderland II
v
Mixed Vets 2
Veterans Mixed - C
18:30
Provisional
Ladies 1
David Lloyd Sunderland I
18:30
Ladies 1
Provisional
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Open Ladies - LA
Wednesday 17
th
July 2024
18:30
Moved
Beverley Park III
Men's 4
18:30
Beverley Park III
Moved
Men's 4
Open Men - G1
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 3
Shotley & Benfieldside 6
C
Confirmed
18:30
Men's Vets 3
v
Shotley & Benfieldside 6
C
Confirmed
Veterans Men - G
18:30
Scheduled
Jesmond I
Ladies Vets 1
18:30
Jesmond I
v
Ladies Vets 1
Veterans Ladies - B
Thursday 18
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies 3
Gosforth II
C
Confirmed
18:30
Ladies 3
v
Gosforth II
C
Confirmed
Open Ladies - LE2
18:30
Scheduled
Boldon IV
Mixed Vets 3
18:30
Boldon IV
v
Mixed Vets 3
Veterans Mixed - E
Friday 19
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Jesmond III
Men's 3
18:30
Jesmond III
v
Men's 3
Open Men - E1
Sunday 21
st
July 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Ponteland I
Men's Vets 2
10:30
Ponteland I
v
Men's Vets 2
Veterans Men - D
Monday 22
nd
July 2024
18:30
Moved
Hexham I
Ladies Vets 2
18:30
Hexham I
Moved
Ladies Vets 2
Veterans Ladies - C
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 2
Stocksfield I
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
v
Stocksfield I
Veterans Mixed - C
Tuesday 23
rd
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 1
Beverley Park I
18:30
Men's 1
v
Beverley Park I
Open Men - B
Wednesday 24
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 1
Durham Archery I
18:30
Men's Vets 1
v
Durham Archery I
Veterans Men - A
Thursday 25
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies 2
Shotley & Benfieldside I
18:30
Ladies 2
v
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Open Ladies - LC
Friday 26
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Stocksfield I
Men's 2
18:30
Stocksfield I
v
Men's 2
Open Men - C
Monday 29
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Boldon I
Mixed Under 45's
18:30
Boldon I
v
Mixed Under 45's
Under 45 Mixed - A
Wednesday 31
st
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 1
Boldon I
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
v
Boldon I
Veterans Mixed - A
Thursday 01
st
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Northumberland I
Ladies 1
18:30
Northumberland I
v
Ladies 1
Open Ladies - LA
Friday 02
nd
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 4
Durham Moor
18:30
Men's 4
v
Durham Moor
Open Men - G1
18:30
Scheduled
Collingwood III
Men's Vets 3
18:30
Collingwood III
v
Men's Vets 3
Veterans Men - G
Sunday 04
th
August 2024
10:30
Scheduled
New Silksworth
Men's 1
10:30
New Silksworth
v
Men's 1
Open Men - B
Thursday 08
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 2
Bohemians
18:30
Men's Vets 2
v
Bohemians
Veterans Men - D
Wednesday 14
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies Vets 3
Shotley & Benfieldside II
C
Confirmed
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
v
Shotley & Benfieldside II
C
Confirmed
Veterans Ladies - E
Thursday 15
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Northumberland III
Ladies 2
18:30
Northumberland III
v
Ladies 2
Open Ladies - LC
18:30
Scheduled
Collingwood I
Men's Vets 1
18:30
Collingwood I
v
Men's Vets 1
Veterans Men - A
Friday 16
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 2
South Northumberland Churchill II
18:30
Men's 2
v
South Northumberland Churchill II
Open Men - C
Monday 19
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Under 45's
Shotley & Benfieldside I
18:30
Mixed Under 45's
v
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Under 45 Mixed - A
Wednesday 21
st
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies Vets 2
Shotley & Benfieldside I
C
Confirmed
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
v
Shotley & Benfieldside I
C
Confirmed
Veterans Ladies - C
Thursday 22
nd
August 2024
18:30
Moved
Gosforth I
Mixed Vets 1
18:30
Gosforth I
Moved
Mixed Vets 1
Veterans Mixed - A
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 2
Jesmond
18:30
Men's Vets 2
v
Jesmond
Veterans Men - D
Tuesday 27
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Cullercoats II
Mixed Vets 2
18:30
Cullercoats II
v
Mixed Vets 2
Veterans Mixed - C
Wednesday 28
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies Vets 1
Stocksfield I
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
v
Stocksfield I
Veterans Ladies - B
Wednesday 18
th
September 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Gosforth I
Mixed Vets 1
18:30
Gosforth I
v
Mixed Vets 1
Veterans Mixed - A
Processing ...
Loading Data ...