Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
Boldon Lawn Tennis Club
Club fixtures
Export
Export fixtures to Excel. Applies current filters to the export.
Filters
All Leagues
North East Club Winter League
Dunlop Northumberland and Durham League
N&D Pop-up League
All Years
Unscheduled
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
All Months
January
February
April
May
June
July
August
September
Home And Away
Home Only
Sunday 07
th
January 2024
10:30
Played
Riding Mill 1
Winter League 2
5
3
10:30
Riding Mill 1
5
-
3
(38 - 25)
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
13:00
Played
Winter League 3
Northumberland 6
5
3
13:00
Winter League 3
5
-
3
(42 - 32)
Northumberland 6
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 14
th
January 2024
13:00
Played
Winter League 1
Newcastle Uni 1
8
0
13:00
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Newcastle Uni 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 21
st
January 2024
13:00
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Blaydon 3
13:00
Winter League 2
Cancelled
Blaydon 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
13:00
Not Played
Winter League 2
Blaydon 3
13:00
Winter League 2
Not Played
Blaydon 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 28
th
January 2024
10:30
Moved
Yarm A
Winter League 1
10:30
Yarm A
Moved
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 04
th
February 2024
10:30
Played
Jesmond 4
Winter League 2
2
6
10:30
Jesmond 4
2
-
6
(25 - 44)
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Played
Yarm A
Winter League 1
8
0
10:30
Yarm A
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 18
th
February 2024
10:30
Played
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Winter League 1
8
0
10:30
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Winter League 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 2
13:00
Moved
Winter League 2
Durham Archery 2
13:00
Winter League 2
Moved
Durham Archery 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
13:00
Played
Winter League 3
Durham Moor 1
0
8
13:00
Winter League 3
0
-
8
(9 - 49)
Durham Moor 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
Sunday 25
th
February 2024
13:00
Played
Winter League 2
Durham Archery 2
3
5
13:00
Winter League 2
3
-
5
(35 - 39)
Durham Archery 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
Monday 15
th
April 2024
18:30
Played
Men's 4
Durham Moor
0
12
18:30
Men's 4
0
-
12
(10 - 73)
Durham Moor
Open Men - G1
Tuesday 16
th
April 2024
10:30
Played
Gosforth
Over 60s Ladies
5
3
10:30
Gosforth
5
-
3
(41 - 29)
Over 60s Ladies
Over 60 Ladies - A
Wednesday 17
th
April 2024
18:30
Played
Ladies 1
David Lloyd Sunderland I
1
11
18:30
Ladies 1
1
-
11
(28 - 70)
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Open Ladies - LA
18:30
Played
Collingwood
Mixed Vets 3
0
8
18:30
Collingwood
0
-
8
(19 - 48)
Mixed Vets 3
Veterans Mixed - D
Thursday 18
th
April 2024
18:30
Played
Northumberland IV
Men's 3
12
0
18:30
Northumberland IV
12
-
0
(76 - 42)
Men's 3
Open Men - E1
18:30
Moved
Men's 4
Durham Moor
18:30
Men's 4
Moved
Durham Moor
Open Men - G1
Friday 19
th
April 2024
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
Durham Archery I
2
6
18:30
Men's Vets 1
2
-
6
(26 - 44)
Durham Archery I
Veterans Men - A
Monday 22
nd
April 2024
18:30
Played
Men's 2
Morpeth I
10
2
18:30
Men's 2
10
-
2
(67 - 45)
Morpeth I
Open Men - D
18:30
Played
Gosforth II
Ladies Vets 2
3
5
18:30
Gosforth II
3
-
5
(33 - 41)
Ladies Vets 2
Veterans Ladies - D
Tuesday 23
rd
April 2024
18:30
Played
Under 45 Mixed 1
Jesmond I
8
0
18:30
Under 45 Mixed 1
8
-
0
(48 - 18)
Jesmond I
Under 45 Mixed - A
Wednesday 24
th
April 2024
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 2
Cullercoats II
2
6
18:30
Men's Vets 2
2
-
6
(33 - 46)
Cullercoats II
Veterans Men - C
18:30
Played
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Mixed Vets 1
8
0
18:30
David Lloyd Sunderland I
8
-
0
(48 - 17)
Mixed Vets 1
Veterans Mixed - A
Thursday 25
th
April 2024
10:30
Played
Northumberland 1
Over 60s Mens
7
1
10:30
Northumberland 1
7
-
1
(45 - 20)
Over 60s Mens
Over 60 Men - B
18:30
Played
Men's 1
Cullercoats I
9
3
18:30
Men's 1
9
-
3
(62 - 30)
Cullercoats I
Open Men - A
Friday 26
th
April 2024
18:30
Played
Ladies 2
Northumberland III
6
6
18:30
Ladies 2
6
-
6
(54 - 48)
Northumberland III
Open Ladies - LC
18:30
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Mixed Vets 1
18:30
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Moved
Mixed Vets 1
Veterans Mixed - A
Monday 29
th
April 2024
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 2
Cullercoats II
1
7
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
1
-
7
(20 - 46)
Cullercoats II
Veterans Mixed - C
Tuesday 30
th
April 2024
10:30
Played
Over 60s Mixed
Shotley & Benfieldside
4
4
10:30
Over 60s Mixed
4
-
4
(37 - 28)
Shotley & Benfieldside
Over 60 Mixed - A
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 3
Forest Hall
0
8
18:30
Men's Vets 3
0
-
8
(22 - 48)
Forest Hall
Veterans Men - E
Wednesday 01
st
May 2024
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 4
Shotley & Benfieldside III
4
4
18:30
Mixed Vets 4
4
-
4
(42 - 37)
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Veterans Mixed - E
Thursday 02
nd
May 2024
18:30
Played
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Men's 1
7
5
18:30
David Lloyd Sunderland I
7
-
5
(58 - 46)
Men's 1
Open Men - A
18:30
Played
Morpeth I
Ladies Vets 1
2
6
18:30
Morpeth I
2
-
6
(24 - 43)
Ladies Vets 1
Veterans Ladies - A
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 3
Northumberland III
4
4
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
4
-
4
(38 - 38)
Northumberland III
Veterans Ladies - F
Friday 03
rd
May 2024
10:30
Moved
Over 60s Ladies
Wylam
10:30
Over 60s Ladies
Moved
Wylam
Over 60 Ladies - A
18:30
Played
Men's 3
Jesmond III
7
5
18:30
Men's 3
7
-
5
(53 - 53)
Jesmond III
Open Men - E1
18:30
Played
Northumberland I
Ladies 1
9
3
18:30
Northumberland I
9
-
3
(65 - 33)
Ladies 1
Open Ladies - LA
Sunday 05
th
May 2024
13:00
Played
Over 60s Ladies
Wylam
6
2
13:00
Over 60s Ladies
6
-
2
(42 - 20)
Wylam
Over 60 Ladies - A
Wednesday 08
th
May 2024
18:30
Moved
Ladies Vets 1
Ponteland I
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
Moved
Ponteland I
Veterans Ladies - A
Thursday 09
th
May 2024
18:30
Played
Cullercoats II
Men's 2
1
11
18:30
Cullercoats II
1
-
11
(32 - 69)
Men's 2
Open Men - D
18:30
Moved
Collingwood I
Men's Vets 1
18:30
Collingwood I
Moved
Men's Vets 1
Veterans Men - A
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 3
Shotley & Benfieldside II
2
6
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
2
-
6
(30 - 44)
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Veterans Mixed - D
Friday 10
th
May 2024
18:30
Played
Men's 4
Blaydon IV
12
0
18:30
Men's 4
12
-
0
(73 - 16)
Blaydon IV
Open Men - G1
Sunday 12
th
May 2024
10:30
Played
Gosforth Garden Village
Men's Vets 2
3
5
10:30
Gosforth Garden Village
3
-
5
(34 - 43)
Men's Vets 2
Veterans Men - C
Monday 13
th
May 2024
18:30
Played
Northumberland I
Under 45 Mixed 1
5
3
18:30
Northumberland I
5
-
3
(37 - 34)
Under 45 Mixed 1
Under 45 Mixed - A
Tuesday 14
th
May 2024
18:30
Played
Collingwood I
Men's Vets 1
2
6
18:30
Collingwood I
2
-
6
(22 - 48)
Men's Vets 1
Veterans Men - A
Wednesday 15
th
May 2024
10:30
Played
Over 60s Mens
New Silksworth
4
4
10:30
Over 60s Mens
4
-
4
(37 - 37)
New Silksworth
Over 60 Men - B
18:30
Played
Beverley Park II
Ladies 2
10
2
18:30
Beverley Park II
10
-
2
(69 - 40)
Ladies 2
Open Ladies - LC
Thursday 16
th
May 2024
18:30
Moved
Rothbury I
Men's Vets 3
18:30
Rothbury I
Moved
Men's Vets 3
Veterans Men - E
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Durham Archery I
7
1
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
7
-
1
(47 - 16)
Durham Archery I
Veterans Mixed - A
Friday 17
th
May 2024
18:30
Played
Ponteland III
Ladies Vets 3
5
3
18:30
Ponteland III
5
-
3
(33 - 30)
Ladies Vets 3
Veterans Ladies - F
Sunday 19
th
May 2024
10:30
Played
Morpeth II
Mixed Vets 2
2
6
10:30
Morpeth II
2
-
6
(26 - 41)
Mixed Vets 2
Veterans Mixed - C
Monday 20
th
May 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Jesmond
Over 60s Mixed
C
Confirmed
C
Confirmed
10:30
Jesmond
C
Confirmed
v
Over 60s Mixed
C
Confirmed
Over 60 Mixed - A
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies 3
Hexham II
C
Confirmed
C
Confirmed
18:30
Ladies 3
C
Confirmed
v
Hexham II
C
Confirmed
Open Ladies - LE1
Tuesday 21
st
May 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 4
Alnwick
C
Confirmed
18:30
Mixed Vets 4
C
Confirmed
v
Alnwick
Veterans Mixed - E
Wednesday 22
nd
May 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Blaydon III
Men's 3
C
Confirmed
C
Confirmed
18:30
Blaydon III
C
Confirmed
v
Men's 3
C
Confirmed
Open Men - E1
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies 1
Blaydon I
C
Confirmed
C
Confirmed
18:30
Ladies 1
C
Confirmed
v
Blaydon I
C
Confirmed
Open Ladies - LA
Thursday 23
rd
May 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Beverley Park
Over 60s Ladies
C
Confirmed
C
Confirmed
10:30
Beverley Park
C
Confirmed
v
Over 60s Ladies
C
Confirmed
Over 60 Ladies - A
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 2
South Shields I
C
Confirmed
C
Confirmed
18:30
Men's 2
C
Confirmed
v
South Shields I
C
Confirmed
Open Men - D
18:30
Scheduled
Morpeth III
Men's 4
C
Confirmed
18:30
Morpeth III
v
Men's 4
C
Confirmed
Open Men - G1
Friday 24
th
May 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ponteland II
Mixed Vets 3
C
Confirmed
C
Confirmed
18:30
Ponteland II
C
Confirmed
v
Mixed Vets 3
C
Confirmed
Veterans Mixed - D
Wednesday 29
th
May 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 1
Blaydon I
18:30
Men's Vets 1
v
Blaydon I
Veterans Men - A
Thursday 30
th
May 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Gosforth I
Ladies Vets 1
C
Confirmed
18:30
Gosforth I
C
Confirmed
v
Ladies Vets 1
Veterans Ladies - A
Friday 31
st
May 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies Vets 2
Cullercoats II
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
v
Cullercoats II
Veterans Ladies - D
Monday 03
rd
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies 2
Morpeth
18:30
Ladies 2
v
Morpeth
Open Ladies - LC
Tuesday 04
th
June 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Over 60s Mens
C
Confirmed
10:30
Shotley & Benfieldside II
C
Confirmed
v
Over 60s Mens
Over 60 Men - B
Wednesday 05
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 3
Northumberland III
C
Confirmed
18:30
Men's Vets 3
C
Confirmed
v
Northumberland III
Veterans Men - E
18:30
Scheduled
Beverley Park
Mixed Vets 1
18:30
Beverley Park
v
Mixed Vets 1
Veterans Mixed - A
Thursday 06
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies Vets 3
Cullercoats III
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
v
Cullercoats III
Veterans Ladies - F
Friday 07
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Northumberland IV
Ladies 3
C
Confirmed
18:30
Northumberland IV
C
Confirmed
v
Ladies 3
Open Ladies - LE1
18:30
Moved
Mixed Vets 2
Northumberland II
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
Moved
Northumberland II
Veterans Mixed - C
Sunday 09
th
June 2024
10:30
Moved
Over 60s Mixed
Gosforth
10:30
Over 60s Mixed
Moved
Gosforth
Over 60 Mixed - A
13:00
Scheduled
Over 60s Mixed
Gosforth
13:00
Over 60s Mixed
v
Gosforth
Over 60 Mixed - A
Monday 10
th
June 2024
18:30
Moved
Men's 3
Alnwick
18:30
Men's 3
Moved
Alnwick
Open Men - E1
18:30
Scheduled
Beverley Park III
Men's 4
C
Confirmed
18:30
Beverley Park III
v
Men's 4
C
Confirmed
Open Men - G1
18:30
Moved
Jesmond II
Mixed Vets 4
18:30
Jesmond II
Moved
Mixed Vets 4
Veterans Mixed - E
Tuesday 11
th
June 2024
18:30
Moved
Gosforth I
Ladies Vets 1
18:30
Gosforth I
Moved
Ladies Vets 1
Veterans Ladies - A
Wednesday 12
th
June 2024
18:30
Moved
Men's 1
Jesmond I
18:30
Men's 1
Moved
Jesmond I
Open Men - A
Thursday 13
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Men's 2
18:30
Shotley & Benfieldside II
v
Men's 2
Open Men - D
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 2
Shotley & Benfieldside II
18:30
Men's Vets 2
v
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Veterans Men - C
18:30
Scheduled
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
Ladies Vets 3
18:30
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
v
Ladies Vets 3
Veterans Ladies - F
Friday 14
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies 3
Cramlington Community
18:30
Ladies 3
v
Cramlington Community
Open Ladies - LE1
18:30
Scheduled
Northumberland I
Men's Vets 1
18:30
Northumberland I
v
Men's Vets 1
Veterans Men - A
18:30
Scheduled
Jesmond II
Mixed Vets 4
18:30
Jesmond II
v
Mixed Vets 4
Veterans Mixed - E
Tuesday 18
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Cullercoats I
Ladies 1
18:30
Cullercoats I
v
Ladies 1
Open Ladies - LA
Wednesday 19
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Jesmond II
Ladies Vets 2
18:30
Jesmond II
v
Ladies Vets 2
Veterans Ladies - D
Thursday 20
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Blaydon II
Ladies 2
18:30
Blaydon II
v
Ladies 2
Open Ladies - LC
18:30
Moved
Under 45 Mixed 1
Shotley & Benfieldside I
18:30
Under 45 Mixed 1
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Under 45 Mixed - A
18:30
Provisional
Under 45 Mixed 1
Shotley & Benfieldside I
18:30
Under 45 Mixed 1
Provisional
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Under 45 Mixed - A
Friday 21
st
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 3
Alnwick
18:30
Men's 3
v
Alnwick
Open Men - E1
Sunday 23
rd
June 2024
10:30
Moved
Over 60s Mens
Northumberland 1
10:30
Over 60s Mens
Moved
Northumberland 1
Over 60 Men - B
13:00
Scheduled
Over 60s Mens
Northumberland 1
13:00
Over 60s Mens
v
Northumberland 1
Over 60 Men - B
Monday 24
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Stocksfield II
Men's Vets 3
C
Confirmed
C
Confirmed
18:30
Stocksfield II
C
Confirmed
v
Men's Vets 3
C
Confirmed
Veterans Men - E
Tuesday 25
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Gosforth II
Men's 3
18:30
Gosforth II
v
Men's 3
Open Men - E1
Wednesday 26
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Blaydon II
Mixed Vets 2
C
Confirmed
C
Confirmed
18:30
Blaydon II
C
Confirmed
v
Mixed Vets 2
C
Confirmed
Veterans Mixed - C
Thursday 27
th
June 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Corbridge
Over 60s Mixed
10:30
Corbridge
v
Over 60s Mixed
Over 60 Mixed - A
18:30
Scheduled
Northumberland I
Men's 1
18:30
Northumberland I
v
Men's 1
Open Men - A
18:30
Moved
Gosforth II
Men's 3
18:30
Gosforth II
Moved
Men's 3
Open Men - E1
Friday 28
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 4
Shotley & Benfieldside VI
C
Confirmed
18:30
Men's 4
v
Shotley & Benfieldside VI
C
Confirmed
Open Men - G1
Monday 01
st
July 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Northumberland I
Over 60s Ladies
10:30
Northumberland I
v
Over 60s Ladies
Over 60 Ladies - A
Tuesday 02
nd
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies Vets 3
Wylam
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
v
Wylam
Veterans Ladies - F
Wednesday 03
rd
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies Vets 1
Durham Archery I
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
v
Durham Archery I
Veterans Ladies - A
Thursday 04
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 3
Northumberland III
C
Confirmed
C
Confirmed
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
C
Confirmed
v
Northumberland III
C
Confirmed
Veterans Mixed - D
Sunday 07
th
July 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Stocksfield
Over 60s Mixed
10:30
Stocksfield
v
Over 60s Mixed
Over 60 Mixed - A
Monday 08
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies Vets 2
Durham Archery III
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
v
Durham Archery III
Veterans Ladies - D
Tuesday 09
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 1
Jesmond I
18:30
Men's 1
v
Jesmond I
Open Men - A
Wednesday 10
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Beverley Park I
Men's Vets 2
18:30
Beverley Park I
v
Men's Vets 2
Veterans Men - C
Thursday 11
th
July 2024
10:30
Scheduled
New Silksworth
Over 60s Mens
10:30
New Silksworth
v
Over 60s Mens
Over 60 Men - B
18:30
Scheduled
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Under 45 Mixed 1
18:30
David Lloyd Sunderland I
v
Under 45 Mixed 1
Under 45 Mixed - A
Friday 12
th
July 2024
18:30
Moved
Ponteland II
Ladies 3
18:30
Ponteland II
Moved
Ladies 3
Open Ladies - LE1
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 1
Gosforth I
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
v
Gosforth I
Veterans Mixed - A
Monday 15
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 1
South Northumberland Churchill I
18:30
Men's 1
v
South Northumberland Churchill I
Open Men - A
Tuesday 16
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ponteland II
Ladies 3
18:30
Ponteland II
v
Ladies 3
Open Ladies - LE1
Wednesday 17
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies 1
Durham Archery I
18:30
Ladies 1
v
Durham Archery I
Open Ladies - LA
Thursday 18
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 4
Blaydon III
18:30
Mixed Vets 4
v
Blaydon III
Veterans Mixed - E
Friday 19
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 2
Gosforth I
18:30
Men's 2
v
Gosforth I
Open Men - D
Sunday 21
st
July 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Cullercoats IV
Men's 4
10:30
Cullercoats IV
v
Men's 4
Open Men - G1
10:30
Moved
Over 60s Ladies
Jesmond
10:30
Over 60s Ladies
Moved
Jesmond
Over 60 Ladies - A
13:00
Scheduled
Over 60s Ladies
Jesmond
13:00
Over 60s Ladies
v
Jesmond
Over 60 Ladies - A
Monday 22
nd
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 2
Stocksfield I
18:30
Men's Vets 2
v
Stocksfield I
Veterans Men - C
Tuesday 23
rd
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 2
David Lloyd Sunderland II
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
v
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Veterans Mixed - C
Wednesday 24
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 1
David Lloyd Sunderland I
18:30
Men's Vets 1
v
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Veterans Men - A
18:30
Scheduled
Gosforth II
Mixed Vets 3
C
Confirmed
C
Confirmed
18:30
Gosforth II
C
Confirmed
v
Mixed Vets 3
C
Confirmed
Veterans Mixed - D
Thursday 25
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies 2
David Lloyd Newcastle I
18:30
Ladies 2
v
David Lloyd Newcastle I
Open Ladies - LC
Friday 26
th
July 2024
18:30
Moved
Ladies 3
Cullercoats IV
18:30
Ladies 3
Moved
Cullercoats IV
Open Ladies - LE1
18:30
Scheduled
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Ladies Vets 2
18:30
David Lloyd Sunderland III
v
Ladies Vets 2
Veterans Ladies - D
Monday 29
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Under 45 Mixed 1
Blaydon
18:30
Under 45 Mixed 1
v
Blaydon
Under 45 Mixed - A
Tuesday 30
th
July 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Over 60s Mens
Shotley & Benfieldside II
10:30
Over 60s Mens
v
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Over 60 Men - B
Wednesday 31
st
July 2024
18:30
Moved
David Lloyd Newcastle I
Men's 1
18:30
David Lloyd Newcastle I
Moved
Men's 1
Open Men - A
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 3
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
C
Confirmed
18:30
Men's Vets 3
C
Confirmed
v
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
Veterans Men - E
18:30
Scheduled
Blaydon I
Mixed Vets 1
18:30
Blaydon I
v
Mixed Vets 1
Veterans Mixed - A
Thursday 01
st
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 3
Wylam I
18:30
Men's 3
v
Wylam I
Open Men - E1
18:30
Moved
Beverley Park I
Ladies 1
18:30
Beverley Park I
Moved
Ladies 1
Open Ladies - LA
18:30
Scheduled
Lanchester
Ladies Vets 3
18:30
Lanchester
v
Ladies Vets 3
Veterans Ladies - F
Friday 02
nd
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 4
Gosforth III
18:30
Men's 4
v
Gosforth III
Open Men - G1
Sunday 04
th
August 2024
10:30
Moved
Over 60s Mixed
Northumberland
10:30
Over 60s Mixed
Moved
Northumberland
Over 60 Mixed - A
13:00
Moved
Over 60s Mixed
Northumberland
13:00
Over 60s Mixed
Moved
Northumberland
Over 60 Mixed - A
13:00
Scheduled
Ladies 3
Cullercoats IV
13:00
Ladies 3
v
Cullercoats IV
Open Ladies - LE1
17:00
Scheduled
Over 60s Mixed
Northumberland
17:00
Over 60s Mixed
v
Northumberland
Over 60 Mixed - A
Monday 05
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Jesmond II
Men's 2
18:30
Jesmond II
v
Men's 2
Open Men - D
18:30
Scheduled
Beverley Park I
Ladies 1
18:30
Beverley Park I
v
Ladies 1
Open Ladies - LA
Tuesday 06
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 2
Northumberland II
C
Confirmed
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
v
Northumberland II
C
Confirmed
Veterans Mixed - C
Sunday 11
th
August 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Cullercoats I
Ladies Vets 1
10:30
Cullercoats I
v
Ladies Vets 1
Veterans Ladies - A
10:30
Scheduled
Riding Mill
Mixed Vets 4
10:30
Riding Mill
v
Mixed Vets 4
Veterans Mixed - E
Tuesday 13
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies Vets 2
Alnwick
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
v
Alnwick
Veterans Ladies - D
Thursday 15
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Ladies 2
18:30
Shotley & Benfieldside I
v
Ladies 2
Open Ladies - LC
18:30
Scheduled
Morpeth I
Men's Vets 1
18:30
Morpeth I
v
Men's Vets 1
Veterans Men - A
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 3
Stocksfield II
C
Confirmed
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
C
Confirmed
v
Stocksfield II
Veterans Mixed - D
Monday 19
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
South Northumberland Churchill
Under 45 Mixed 1
18:30
South Northumberland Churchill
v
Under 45 Mixed 1
Under 45 Mixed - A
18:30
Scheduled
South Shields I
Men's Vets 2
18:30
South Shields I
v
Men's Vets 2
Veterans Men - C
Tuesday 20
th
August 2024
18:30
Moved
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Ladies 3
18:30
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Moved
Ladies 3
Open Ladies - LE1
18:30
Scheduled
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Ladies 3
18:30
David Lloyd Newcastle III
v
Ladies 3
Open Ladies - LE1
Thursday 22
nd
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Collingwood II
Men's Vets 3
C
Confirmed
18:30
Collingwood II
v
Men's Vets 3
C
Confirmed
Veterans Men - E
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 1
Cullercoats I
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
v
Cullercoats I
Veterans Mixed - A
Friday 23
rd
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies Vets 3
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
C
Confirmed
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
v
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
C
Confirmed
Veterans Ladies - F
Tuesday 27
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Stocksfield I
Mixed Vets 2
18:30
Stocksfield I
v
Mixed Vets 2
Veterans Mixed - C
Wednesday 28
th
August 2024
10:30
Moved
Stocksfield
Over 60s Mixed
10:30
Stocksfield
Moved
Over 60s Mixed
Over 60 Mixed - A
Friday 30
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies Vets 1
Beverley Park
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
v
Beverley Park
Veterans Ladies - A
Monday 02
nd
September 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies Vets 1
Ponteland I
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
v
Ponteland I
Veterans Ladies - A
Tuesday 03
rd
September 2024
18:30
Scheduled
David Lloyd Newcastle I
Men's 1
18:30
David Lloyd Newcastle I
v
Men's 1
Open Men - A
Wednesday 04
th
September 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Rothbury I
Men's Vets 3
C
Confirmed
18:30
Rothbury I
v
Men's Vets 3
C
Confirmed
Veterans Men - E
Processing ...
Loading Data ...