Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
Cullercoats Lawn Tennis Club
Club fixtures
Export
Export fixtures to Excel. Applies current filters to the export.
Filters
All Leagues
North East Club Winter League
Dunlop Northumberland and Durham League
N&D Pop-up League
All Years
Unscheduled
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
All Months
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
Home And Away
Home Only
Sunday 07
th
January 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Gosforth 2
0
8
10:30
Winter League 3
0
-
8
(12 - 48)
Gosforth 2
Tier 3 - White
Sunday 14
th
January 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Durham Archery 1
8
0
10:30
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(48 - 9)
Durham Archery 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 21
st
January 2024
10:30
Moved
Winter League 2
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
10:30
Winter League 2
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 28
th
January 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Blaydon 3
2
6
10:30
Winter League 2
2
-
6
(33 - 44)
Blaydon 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 18
th
February 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Northumberland 6
6
2
10:30
Winter League 3
6
-
2
(45 - 26)
Northumberland 6
Knockout Stage - Knockout 8
Sunday 25
th
February 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Jesmond 2
8
0
10:30
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(51 - 23)
Jesmond 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Sunday 03
rd
March 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
David Lloyd Sunderland 6
6
2
10:30
Winter League 3
6
-
2
(45 - 23)
David Lloyd Sunderland 6
Knockout Stage - Knockout 8
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Barnard Castle B
8
0
10:30
Winter League 2
8
-
0
(49 - 23)
Barnard Castle B
Knockout Stage - Knockout 5
Sunday 17
th
March 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Morpeth 2
3
5
10:30
Winter League 2
3
-
5
(37 - 45)
Morpeth 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 5
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Collingwood
1
7
10:30
Winter League 3
1
-
7
(26 - 48)
Collingwood
Knockout Stage - Knockout 8
Thursday 18
th
April 2024
18:30
Played
Men's 4
Gosforth III
1
11
18:30
Men's 4
1
-
11
(23 - 66)
Gosforth III
Open Men - G1
Friday 19
th
April 2024
18:30
Played
Ladies' 1
Northumberland I
4
8
18:30
Ladies' 1
4
-
8
(35 - 53)
Northumberland I
Open Ladies - LA
Sunday 21
st
April 2024
10:30
Moved
Ladies' 2
Northumberland II
10:30
Ladies' 2
Moved
Northumberland II
Open Ladies - LB
Tuesday 23
rd
April 2024
18:30
Played
Ladies' 5
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
5
7
18:30
Ladies' 5
5
-
7
(52 - 56)
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
Open Ladies - LF1
Thursday 25
th
April 2024
18:30
Withdrawn
Men's 5
New Silksworth Mens 2
18:30
Men's 5
Withdrawn
New Silksworth Mens 2
Open Men - G2
Friday 26
th
April 2024
18:30
Moved
Mixed Vets 1
Gosforth I
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
Moved
Gosforth I
Veterans Mixed - A
Sunday 28
th
April 2024
10:30
Cancelled
Ladies' Vets 3
Lanchester
10:30
Ladies' Vets 3
Cancelled
Lanchester
Veterans Ladies - F
Tuesday 30
th
April 2024
18:30
Played
Men's 3
Jesmond IV
4
8
18:30
Men's 3
4
-
8
(48 - 56)
Jesmond IV
Open Men - F2
Thursday 02
nd
May 2024
18:30
Played
Men's 1
Jesmond I
1
11
18:30
Men's 1
1
-
11
(30 - 70)
Jesmond I
Open Men - A
Friday 03
rd
May 2024
18:30
Played
Ladies' 4
Cramlington Community
7
5
18:30
Ladies' 4
7
-
5
(50 - 40)
Cramlington Community
Open Ladies - LE1
Tuesday 07
th
May 2024
18:30
Played
Ladies' Vets 1
Beverley Park
8
0
18:30
Ladies' Vets 1
8
-
0
(50 - 29)
Beverley Park
Veterans Ladies - A
Thursday 09
th
May 2024
18:30
Played
Men's 2
Boldon II
1
11
18:30
Men's 2
1
-
11
(32 - 69)
Boldon II
Open Men - D
Friday 10
th
May 2024
18:30
Played
Open Mixed 1
Northumberland II
0
8
18:30
Open Mixed 1
0
-
8
(12 - 48)
Northumberland II
Under 45 Mixed - B
Sunday 12
th
May 2024
10:30
Played
Ladies' Vets 2
Gosforth II
3
5
10:30
Ladies' Vets 2
3
-
5
(31 - 40)
Gosforth II
Veterans Ladies - D
13:30
Played
Mixed Vets 3
Riding Mill
2
6
13:30
Mixed Vets 3
2
-
6
(37 - 46)
Riding Mill
Veterans Mixed - F
Tuesday 14
th
May 2024
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 3
Gosforth
1
7
18:30
Men's Vets 3
1
-
7
(21 - 48)
Gosforth
Veterans Men - F
Thursday 16
th
May 2024
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 2
Shotley & Benfieldside II
2
6
18:30
Men's Vets 2
2
-
6
(33 - 45)
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Veterans Men - C
Friday 17
th
May 2024
18:30
Played
Ladies' 3
Durham Archery II
0
12
18:30
Ladies' 3
0
-
12
(25 - 73)
Durham Archery II
Open Ladies - LD
Sunday 19
th
May 2024
10:30
Played
Mixed Vets 2
David Lloyd Sunderland II
2
6
10:30
Mixed Vets 2
2
-
6
(33 - 42)
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Veterans Mixed - C
Tuesday 21
st
May 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 1
David Lloyd Sunderland II
C
Confirmed
18:30
Men's Vets 1
C
Confirmed
v
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Veterans Men - B
Thursday 23
rd
May 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 4
Durham Moor
C
Confirmed
18:30
Men's 4
v
Durham Moor
C
Confirmed
Open Men - G1
Friday 24
th
May 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 3
Hexham
C
Confirmed
C
Confirmed
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
C
Confirmed
v
Hexham
C
Confirmed
Veterans Mixed - F
Tuesday 28
th
May 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies' 2
Alnwick
C
Confirmed
18:30
Ladies' 2
C
Confirmed
v
Alnwick
Open Ladies - LB
Thursday 30
th
May 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies' 5
Wylam
18:30
Ladies' 5
v
Wylam
Open Ladies - LF1
Friday 31
st
May 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 1
Gosforth I
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
v
Gosforth I
Veterans Mixed - A
Thursday 06
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 3
Northumberland VI
C
Confirmed
18:30
Men's 3
v
Northumberland VI
C
Confirmed
Open Men - F2
Sunday 09
th
June 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Men's 1
South Northumberland Churchill I
10:30
Men's 1
v
South Northumberland Churchill I
Open Men - A
Tuesday 11
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 4
Blaydon IV
18:30
Men's 4
v
Blaydon IV
Open Men - G1
Thursday 13
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 2
Jesmond II
18:30
Men's 2
v
Jesmond II
Open Men - D
Friday 14
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 3
Shotley & Benfieldside V
C
Confirmed
18:30
Men's Vets 3
v
Shotley & Benfieldside V
C
Confirmed
Veterans Men - F
Tuesday 18
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies' 1
Boldon I
18:30
Ladies' 1
v
Boldon I
Open Ladies - LA
Thursday 20
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 2
Stocksfield I
18:30
Men's Vets 2
v
Stocksfield I
Veterans Men - C
Friday 21
st
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies' 2
Northumberland II
C
Confirmed
C
Confirmed
18:30
Ladies' 2
C
Confirmed
v
Northumberland II
C
Confirmed
Open Ladies - LB
Sunday 23
rd
June 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Ladies' 3
David Lloyd Sunderland III
10:30
Ladies' 3
v
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Open Ladies - LD
Tuesday 25
th
June 2024
18:30
Withdrawn
Men's 5
Shotley & Benfieldside V
18:30
Men's 5
Withdrawn
Shotley & Benfieldside V
Open Men - G2
Thursday 27
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 1
David Lloyd Sunderland I
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
v
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Veterans Mixed - A
Friday 28
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies' Vets 3
Northumberland III
C
Confirmed
18:30
Ladies' Vets 3
v
Northumberland III
C
Confirmed
Veterans Ladies - F
Sunday 30
th
June 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Ladies' Vets 1
Ponteland I
10:30
Ladies' Vets 1
v
Ponteland I
Veterans Ladies - A
10:30
Moved
Mixed Vets 2
Morpeth II
10:30
Mixed Vets 2
Moved
Morpeth II
Veterans Mixed - C
Tuesday 02
nd
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies' Vets 2
Jesmond II
18:30
Ladies' Vets 2
v
Jesmond II
Veterans Ladies - D
Thursday 04
th
July 2024
18:30
Moved
Mixed Vets 2
Morpeth II
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
Moved
Morpeth II
Veterans Mixed - C
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 2
Morpeth II
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
v
Morpeth II
Veterans Mixed - C
Friday 05
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Open Mixed 1
Gosforth
18:30
Open Mixed 1
v
Gosforth
Under 45 Mixed - B
Tuesday 09
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 1
David Lloyd Sunderland I
18:30
Men's 1
v
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Open Men - A
Thursday 11
th
July 2024
18:30
Moved
Mixed Vets 3
Riding Mill
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
Moved
Riding Mill
Veterans Mixed - F
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies' Vets 3
Lanchester
18:30
Ladies' Vets 3
v
Lanchester
Veterans Ladies - F
Friday 12
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies' 4
David Lloyd Newcastle III
18:30
Ladies' 4
v
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Open Ladies - LE1
Tuesday 16
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies' 1
Beverley Park I
18:30
Ladies' 1
v
Beverley Park I
Open Ladies - LA
Thursday 18
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 1
Morpeth II
18:30
Men's Vets 1
v
Morpeth II
Veterans Men - B
Friday 19
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies' 2
David Lloyd Sunderland II
18:30
Ladies' 2
v
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Open Ladies - LB
Sunday 21
st
July 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Men's 4
Boldon IV
10:30
Men's 4
v
Boldon IV
Open Men - G1
Tuesday 23
rd
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 3
South Shields II
18:30
Men's Vets 3
v
South Shields II
Veterans Men - F
Sunday 28
th
July 2024
10:30
Moved
Ladies' 3
Hexham I
10:30
Ladies' 3
Moved
Hexham I
Open Ladies - LD
Tuesday 30
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 3
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
18:30
Men's 3
v
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
Open Men - F2
Thursday 01
st
August 2024
18:30
Moved
Men's 1
David Lloyd Sunderland I
18:30
Men's 1
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Open Men - A
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies' 5
Durham Archery III
18:30
Ladies' 5
v
Durham Archery III
Open Ladies - LF1
Friday 02
nd
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 1
Beverley Park
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
v
Beverley Park
Veterans Mixed - A
Sunday 04
th
August 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Men's 2
South Shields I
10:30
Men's 2
v
South Shields I
Open Men - D
Tuesday 06
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies' 3
Hexham I
18:30
Ladies' 3
v
Hexham I
Open Ladies - LD
Sunday 11
th
August 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Ladies' Vets 1
Boldon I
10:30
Ladies' Vets 1
v
Boldon I
Veterans Ladies - A
Monday 12
th
August 2024
18:30
Moved
Ladies' 5
Durham Archery III
18:30
Ladies' 5
Moved
Durham Archery III
Open Ladies - LF1
Tuesday 13
th
August 2024
18:30
Withdrawn
Men's 5
David Lloyd Sunderland Men's 5
18:30
Men's 5
Withdrawn
David Lloyd Sunderland Men's 5
Open Men - G2
Thursday 15
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 2
Gosforth Garden Village
18:30
Men's Vets 2
v
Gosforth Garden Village
Veterans Men - C
Sunday 18
th
August 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Ladies' Vets 2
David Lloyd Sunderland III
10:30
Ladies' Vets 2
v
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Veterans Ladies - D
Tuesday 20
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies' 4
Hexham II
18:30
Ladies' 4
v
Hexham II
Open Ladies - LE1
Friday 23
rd
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies' Vets 3
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
18:30
Ladies' Vets 3
v
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
Veterans Ladies - F
Tuesday 27
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 2
Blaydon II
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
v
Blaydon II
Veterans Mixed - C
Thursday 29
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 1
Durham Archery II
18:30
Men's Vets 1
v
Durham Archery II
Veterans Men - B
Friday 30
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Open Mixed 1
Alnwick 1
18:30
Open Mixed 1
v
Alnwick 1
Under 45 Mixed - B
Processing ...
Loading Data ...