Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
Cullercoats Lawn Tennis Club
Club fixtures
Export
Export fixtures to Excel. Applies current filters to the export.
Filters
All Leagues
North East Club Winter League
Dunlop Northumberland and Durham League
N&D Pop-up League
All Years
Unscheduled
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
All Months
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Home And Away
Home Only
Sunday 07
th
January 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
South North Churchill 1
3
5
10:30
Winter League 2
3
-
5
(28 - 38)
South North Churchill 1
Group Stage - Yellow
Sunday 21
st
January 2018
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Durham Archery 2
10:30
Winter League 1
Cancelled
Durham Archery 2
Group Stage - Blue
Sunday 28
th
January 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Boldon 1
2
6
10:30
Winter League 1
2
-
6
(35 - 42)
Boldon 1
Group Stage - Blue
Sunday 04
th
February 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Durham Archery 2
5
3
10:30
Winter League 1
5
-
3
(43 - 29)
Durham Archery 2
Group Stage - Blue
Sunday 25
th
February 2018
10:30
Moved
Winter League 2
Jesmond 4
10:30
Winter League 2
Moved
Jesmond 4
Knockout Stage - 6th Teams
Sunday 04
th
March 2018
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Jesmond 4
10:30
Winter League 2
Cancelled
Jesmond 4
Knockout Stage - 6th Teams
Sunday 11
th
March 2018
09:30
Played
Winter League 2
Jesmond 4
7
1
09:30
Winter League 2
7
-
1
(44 - 22)
Jesmond 4
Knockout Stage - 6th Teams
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
Great Ayton
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
Great Ayton
Knockout Stage - 3rd Teams
Sunday 18
th
March 2018
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Great Ayton
10:30
Winter League 1
Cancelled
Great Ayton
Knockout Stage - 3rd Teams
Sunday 25
th
March 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Great Ayton
5
3
10:30
Winter League 1
5
-
3
(35 - 26)
Great Ayton
Knockout Stage - 3rd Teams
Sunday 08
th
April 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
5
3
10:30
Winter League 2
5
-
3
(43 - 36)
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
Knockout Stage - 6th Teams
Tuesday 24
th
April 2018
18:15
Played
Men's 2
South Shields I
15
3
18:15
Men's 2
15
-
3
(95 - 42)
South Shields I
Men - D
Thursday 26
th
April 2018
18:15
Played
Ladies' 3
Collingwood
7
11
18:15
Ladies' 3
7
-
11
(73 - 91)
Collingwood
Ladies - LE2
Tuesday 01
st
May 2018
18:15
Withdrawn
Men's 5
Forest Hall
18:15
Men's 5
Withdrawn
Forest Hall
Men - G2
Thursday 03
rd
May 2018
18:15
Played
Men's 2
Gosforth II
11
7
18:15
Men's 2
11
-
7
(80 - 60)
Gosforth II
Men - D
Tuesday 08
th
May 2018
18:15
Played
Men's 3
Durham Archery III
14
4
18:15
Men's 3
14
-
4
(101 - 71)
Durham Archery III
Men - E1
Sunday 13
th
May 2018
13:30
Played
Ladies' 2
Stocksfield I
6
11
13:30
Ladies' 2
6
-
11
(61 - 77)
Stocksfield I
Ladies - LB
Tuesday 15
th
May 2018
18:15
Played
Men's 3
Hexham I
13
5
18:15
Men's 3
13
-
5
(93 - 60)
Hexham I
Men - E1
Wednesday 16
th
May 2018
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Morpeth II
8
0
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
8
-
0
(48 - 5)
Morpeth II
Veterans Mixed - B
Thursday 17
th
May 2018
18:15
Played
Ladies' 4
Ponteland II
3
14
18:15
Ladies' 4
3
-
14
(46 - 90)
Ponteland II
Ladies - LF1
Sunday 20
th
May 2018
13:30
Played
Ladies' 4
Cramlington Community
6
12
13:30
Ladies' 4
6
-
12
(58 - 90)
Cramlington Community
Ladies - LF1
Tuesday 22
nd
May 2018
18:15
Played
Men's 2
Morpeth I
7
11
18:15
Men's 2
7
-
11
(75 - 90)
Morpeth I
Men - D
Thursday 24
th
May 2018
18:15
Played
Ladies' 3
Northumberland V
13
5
18:15
Ladies' 3
13
-
5
(95 - 64)
Northumberland V
Ladies - LE2
Tuesday 29
th
May 2018
18:15
Played
Men's 3
Gosforth III
8
10
18:15
Men's 3
8
-
10
(88 - 84)
Gosforth III
Men - E1
Thursday 31
st
May 2018
18:30
Moved
Men's Vets 3
Bohemians
18:30
Men's Vets 3
Moved
Bohemians
Veterans Men - F
Sunday 03
rd
June 2018
13:30
Played
Ladies' 2
Durham Archery I
2
16
13:30
Ladies' 2
2
-
16
(37 - 99)
Durham Archery I
Ladies - LB
Tuesday 05
th
June 2018
18:15
Played
Men's 4
Collingwood III
11
7
18:15
Men's 4
11
-
7
(86 - 56)
Collingwood III
Men - G1
Thursday 07
th
June 2018
18:15
Played
Ladies' 2
Beverley Park I
5
13
18:15
Ladies' 2
5
-
13
(56 - 92)
Beverley Park I
Ladies - LB
Sunday 10
th
June 2018
13:30
Played
Ladies' 3
Blaydon III
10
8
13:30
Ladies' 3
10
-
8
(81 - 63)
Blaydon III
Ladies - LE2
Tuesday 12
th
June 2018
18:15
Played
Ladies' 1
Northumberland I
5
13
18:15
Ladies' 1
5
-
13
(51 - 90)
Northumberland I
Ladies - LA
Thursday 14
th
June 2018
18:15
Played
Men's 1
South Northumberland Churchill I
8
10
18:15
Men's 1
8
-
10
(70 - 84)
South Northumberland Churchill I
Men - A
Sunday 17
th
June 2018
13:30
Moved
Ladies' 1
Jesmond I
13:30
Ladies' 1
Moved
Jesmond I
Ladies - LA
Thursday 21
st
June 2018
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 2
Jesmond II
4
4
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
4
-
4
(34 - 33)
Jesmond II
Veterans Mixed - D
Tuesday 26
th
June 2018
18:15
Moved
Men's 5
Cramlington Community
18:15
Men's 5
Moved
Cramlington Community
Men - G2
Sunday 01
st
July 2018
10:00
Played
Men's 1
David Lloyd Sunderland I
5
13
10:00
Men's 1
5
-
13
(63 - 98)
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Men - A
Thursday 05
th
July 2018
18:15
Moved
Ladies' 4
Tynedale III
18:15
Ladies' 4
Moved
Tynedale III
Ladies - LF1
Sunday 08
th
July 2018
10:00
Played
Men's Vets 1
David Lloyd Sunderland I
0
8
10:00
Men's Vets 1
0
-
8
(4 - 48)
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Veterans Men - A
13:30
Played
Ladies' 1
David Lloyd Sunderland I
5
13
13:30
Ladies' 1
5
-
13
(52 - 88)
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Ladies - LA
Tuesday 10
th
July 2018
18:15
Played
Men's 5
Wylam I
12
6
18:15
Men's 5
12
-
6
(85 - 59)
Wylam I
Men - G2
Thursday 12
th
July 2018
18:15
Played
Men's 5
Cramlington Community
14
4
18:15
Men's 5
14
-
4
(91 - 48)
Cramlington Community
Men - G2
Tuesday 17
th
July 2018
18:15
Played
Men's 4
Jesmond III
18
0
18:15
Men's 4
18
-
0
(0 - 0)
Jesmond III
Men - G1
Thursday 19
th
July 2018
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Northumberland II
7
1
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
7
-
1
(44 - 30)
Northumberland II
Veterans Mixed - B
Sunday 22
nd
July 2018
13:30
Played
Ladies' Vets 3
Ponteland III
6
2
13:30
Ladies' Vets 3
6
-
2
(42 - 26)
Ponteland III
Veterans Ladies - F
Tuesday 24
th
July 2018
18:15
Played
Men's 1
Northumberland I
0
18
18:15
Men's 1
0
-
18
(26 - 108)
Northumberland I
Men - A
Thursday 02
nd
August 2018
18:30
Played
Ladies' Vets 2
Northumberland II
7
1
18:30
Ladies' Vets 2
7
-
1
(45 - 20)
Northumberland II
Veterans Ladies - D
Sunday 12
th
August 2018
10:30
Played
Men's Vets 3
Collingwood II
2
2
10:30
Men's Vets 3
2
-
2
(38 - 42)
Collingwood II
Veterans Men - F
Tuesday 14
th
August 2018
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 2
Gosforth Garden Village
2
6
18:30
Men's Vets 2
2
-
6
(22 - 38)
Gosforth Garden Village
Veterans Men - D
Thursday 16
th
August 2018
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 3
Blaydon IV
6
2
18:30
Men's Vets 3
6
-
2
(48 - 29)
Blaydon IV
Veterans Men - F
Sunday 19
th
August 2018
10:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
Blaydon I
5
3
10:30
Men's Vets 1
5
-
3
(39 - 31)
Blaydon I
Veterans Men - A
13:30
Played
Ladies' Vets 3
Blaydon IV
8
0
13:30
Ladies' Vets 3
8
-
0
(48 - 6)
Blaydon IV
Veterans Ladies - F
Tuesday 21
st
August 2018
18:30
Played
Ladies' Vets 2
Stocksfield III
8
0
18:30
Ladies' Vets 2
8
-
0
(48 - 7)
Stocksfield III
Veterans Ladies - D
Thursday 23
rd
August 2018
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 2
Boldon III
6
2
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
6
-
2
(48 - 33)
Boldon III
Veterans Mixed - D
Tuesday 28
th
August 2018
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 2
Corbridge I
5
3
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
5
-
3
(42 - 32)
Corbridge I
Veterans Mixed - D
Sunday 02
nd
September 2018
10:30
Moved
Men's Vets 2
David Lloyd Newcastle I
10:30
Men's Vets 2
Moved
David Lloyd Newcastle I
Veterans Men - D
13:30
Played
Ladies' Vets 1
David Lloyd Sunderland I
8
0
13:30
Ladies' Vets 1
8
-
0
(49 - 17)
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Veterans Ladies - B
Tuesday 04
th
September 2018
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Stocksfield I
8
0
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
8
-
0
(49 - 23)
Stocksfield I
Veterans Mixed - B
Thursday 06
th
September 2018
18:30
Played
Ladies' Vets 2
David Lloyd Sunderland II
6
2
18:30
Ladies' Vets 2
6
-
2
(42 - 24)
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Veterans Ladies - D
Sunday 09
th
September 2018
10:30
Moved
Ladies' Vets 1
Durham Moor
10:30
Ladies' Vets 1
Moved
Durham Moor
Veterans Ladies - B
13:30
Played
Ladies' Vets 3
David Lloyd Sunderland III
4
4
13:30
Ladies' Vets 3
4
-
4
(36 - 35)
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Veterans Ladies - F
Tuesday 11
th
September 2018
18:30
Played
Ladies' Vets 1
Ponteland I
5
3
18:30
Ladies' Vets 1
5
-
3
(41 - 28)
Ponteland I
Veterans Ladies - B
Thursday 13
th
September 2018
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 3
Bohemians
5
3
18:30
Men's Vets 3
5
-
3
(35 - 34)
Bohemians
Veterans Men - F
Tuesday 18
th
September 2018
18:15
Played
Ladies' 1
Jesmond I
12
6
18:15
Ladies' 1
12
-
6
(86 - 64)
Jesmond I
Ladies - LA
Sunday 30
th
September 2018
10:00
Played
Men's Vets 1
Northumberland I
0
8
10:00
Men's Vets 1
0
-
8
(18 - 49)
Northumberland I
Veterans Men - A
13:30
Played
Men's Vets 2
Jesmond
4
4
13:30
Men's Vets 2
4
-
4
(37 - 39)
Jesmond
Veterans Men - D
Friday 05
th
October 2018
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 2
David Lloyd Newcastle I
3
5
18:30
Men's Vets 2
3
-
5
(28 - 40)
David Lloyd Newcastle I
Veterans Men - D
Sunday 07
th
October 2018
10:30
Played
Ladies' Vets 1
Durham Moor
8
0
10:30
Ladies' Vets 1
8
-
0
(48 - 10)
Durham Moor
Veterans Ladies - B
Sunday 21
st
October 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Durham Archery 3
6
2
10:30
Winter League 1
6
-
2
(44 - 34)
Durham Archery 3
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 28
th
October 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
2
6
10:30
Winter League 2
2
-
6
(29 - 42)
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 04
th
November 2018
10:30
Moved
Winter League 3
Wylam 1
10:30
Winter League 3
Moved
Wylam 1
Tier 3 - White
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Wylam 1
8
0
10:30
Winter League 3
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Wylam 1
Tier 3 - White
Sunday 18
th
November 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Bishop Auckland 1
4
4
10:30
Winter League 1
4
-
4
(40 - 34)
Bishop Auckland 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 02
nd
December 2018
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 3
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
10:30
Winter League 3
Cancelled
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
Tier 3 - White
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 3
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
10:30
Winter League 3
Cancelled
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
Tier 3 - White
Sunday 09
th
December 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Riding Mill 2
2
6
10:30
Winter League 3
2
-
6
(31 - 47)
Riding Mill 2
Tier 3 - White
Processing ...
Loading Data ...