Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
The Northumberland Club
Club fixtures
Export
Export fixtures to Excel. Applies current filters to the export.
Filters
All Leagues
North East Club Winter League
Dunlop Northumberland and Durham League
N&D Pop-up League
All Seasons
2017-18
2018-19
2019-20
2020-21
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
All Years
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
All Months
January
February
March
October
November
December
Home And Away
Home Only
All Teams
Club Teams
External Teams
Sunday 06
th
January 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Durham Archery 1
7
1
10:30
Winter League 2
7
-
1
(44 - 24)
Durham Archery 1
Tier 1 - Red
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Wellfield A
6
2
10:30
Winter League 1
6
-
2
(48 - 21)
Wellfield A
Tier 1 - Orange
12:00
Played
Boldon 1
Winter League 5
8
0
12:00
Boldon 1
8
-
0
(50 - 25)
Winter League 5
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 13
th
January 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Jesmond 3
1
7
10:30
Winter League 3
1
-
7
(23 - 48)
Jesmond 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Played
Blaydon 3
Winter League 4
6
2
10:30
Blaydon 3
6
-
2
(44 - 29)
Winter League 4
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Played
Newcastle Uni 2
Durham Archery 2
3
5
10:30
Newcastle Uni 2
at The Northumberland Club
3
-
5
(38 - 39)
Durham Archery 2
Tier 2 - Indigo
Sunday 20
th
January 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 5
Blaydon 1
7
1
10:30
Winter League 5
7
-
1
(47 - 24)
Blaydon 1
Tier 1 - Red
10:30
Played
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
Winter League 1
6
2
10:30
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
6
-
2
(45 - 33)
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 27
th
January 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Cullercoats 1
6
2
10:30
Winter League 1
6
-
2
(47 - 27)
Cullercoats 1
Tier 1 - Orange
10:30
Played
Newcastle Uni 1
Ponteland 1
1
7
10:30
Newcastle Uni 1
at The Northumberland Club
1
-
7
(12 - 48)
Ponteland 1
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Moved
Morpeth 1
Winter League 3
10:30
Morpeth 1
Moved
Winter League 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 03
rd
February 2019
10:30
Cancelled
Newcastle Uni 2
Blaydon 5
10:30
Newcastle Uni 2
at The Northumberland Club
Cancelled
Blaydon 5
Tier 2 - Indigo
10:30
Moved
Morpeth 1
Winter League 3
10:30
Morpeth 1
Moved
Winter League 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Not Played
Newcastle Uni 2
Blaydon 5
10:30
Newcastle Uni 2
at The Northumberland Club
Not Played
Blaydon 5
Tier 2 - Indigo
Sunday 10
th
February 2019
10:30
Played
Morpeth 1
Winter League 3
7
1
10:30
Morpeth 1
7
-
1
(49 - 24)
Winter League 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 24
th
February 2019
10:30
Played
Gosforth 2
Winter League 2
5
3
10:30
Gosforth 2
5
-
3
(44 - 38)
Winter League 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 3
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Wellfield B
4
4
10:30
Winter League 3
4
-
4
(43 - 38)
Wellfield B
Knockout Stage - Knockout 5
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
6
2
10:30
Winter League 4
6
-
2
(43 - 32)
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
Sunday 03
rd
March 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 5
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
1
7
10:30
Winter League 5
1
-
7
(28 - 46)
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
10:30
Played
Blaydon 1
Winter League 1
4
4
10:30
Blaydon 1
4
-
4
(37 - 40)
Winter League 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Sunday 10
th
March 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Cullercoats 3
7
1
10:30
Winter League 4
7
-
1
(36 - 26)
Cullercoats 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 3
Blaydon 3
10:30
Winter League 3
Cancelled
Blaydon 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 5
Sunday 17
th
March 2019
10:30
Played
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
Winter League 1
4
4
10:30
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
4
-
4
(37 - 33)
Winter League 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Wednesday 20
th
March 2019
19:00
Played
Winter League 3
Blaydon 3
2
6
19:00
Winter League 3
2
-
6
(21 - 41)
Blaydon 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 5
19:30
Moved
Winter League 3
Blaydon 3
19:30
Winter League 3
Moved
Blaydon 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 5
Saturday 23
rd
March 2019
10:00
Played
Hartlepool
Winter League 4
5
3
10:00
Hartlepool
5
-
3
(40 - 33)
Winter League 4
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
Sunday 24
th
March 2019
10:30
Moved
Hartlepool
Winter League 4
10:30
Hartlepool
Moved
Winter League 4
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
Sunday 20
th
October 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Stocksfield B
2
4
10:30
Winter League 4
2
-
4
(29 - 30)
Stocksfield B
Tier 2 - Indigo
10:30
Played
Wylam 1
Winter League 8
6
2
10:30
Wylam 1
6
-
2
(42 - 24)
Winter League 8
Tier 3 - White
12:00
Moved
Boldon 2
Winter League 2
12:00
Boldon 2
Moved
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
12:00
Cancelled
Boldon 2
Winter League 2
12:00
Boldon 2
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
14:00
Moved
Winter League 6
GGV
14:00
Winter League 6
Moved
GGV
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 27
th
October 2019
10:30
Played
Durham Archery 1
Winter League 5
3
5
10:30
Durham Archery 1
3
-
5
(35 - 43)
Winter League 5
Tier 1 - Red
10:30
Played
Yarm A
Winter League 1
0
8
10:30
Yarm A
0
-
8
(21 - 49)
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Orange
10:30
Moved
Riding Mill 1
Winter League 3
10:30
Riding Mill 1
Moved
Winter League 3
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Played
Winter League 7
Beverley Park LTC 3
4
4
10:30
Winter League 7
4
-
4
(41 - 38)
Beverley Park LTC 3
Tier 3 - Purple
10:30
Moved
Winter League 6
GGV
10:30
Winter League 6
Moved
GGV
Tier 2 - Green
12:00
Played
Boldon 2
Winter League 2
0
8
12:00
Boldon 2
0
-
8
(25 - 50)
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
14:00
Played
Newcastle Uni 1
Blaydon 3
7
1
14:00
Newcastle Uni 1
at The Northumberland Club
7
-
1
(48 - 33)
Blaydon 3
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 03
rd
November 2019
10:30
Cancelled
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
Winter League 6
10:30
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
Cancelled
Winter League 6
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Alnwick 1
8
0
10:30
Winter League 2
8
-
0
(48 - 10)
Alnwick 1
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Moved
Riding Mill 1
Winter League 3
10:30
Riding Mill 1
Moved
Winter League 3
Tier 2 - Blue
14:00
Played
Winter League 8
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
5
3
14:00
Winter League 8
5
-
3
(38 - 33)
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
Tier 3 - White
Sunday 10
th
November 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 5
Jesmond 1
8
0
10:30
Winter League 5
8
-
0
(50 - 27)
Jesmond 1
Tier 1 - Red
10:30
Played
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Winter League 7
8
0
10:30
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
8
-
0
(48 - 2)
Winter League 7
Tier 3 - Purple
11:00
Played
Jesmond 3
Winter League 3
6
2
11:00
Jesmond 3
6
-
2
(44 - 33)
Winter League 3
Tier 2 - Blue
12:00
Played
Boldon 1
Winter League 1
1
7
12:00
Boldon 1
1
-
7
(15 - 43)
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 17
th
November 2019
10:30
Played
Newcastle Uni 2
Winter League 2
0
8
10:30
Newcastle Uni 2
at The Northumberland Club
0
-
8
(16 - 48)
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Cancelled
Gosforth 2
Winter League 4
10:30
Gosforth 2
Cancelled
Winter League 4
Tier 2 - Indigo
13:00
Played
Collingwood
Winter League 8
8
0
13:00
Collingwood
8
-
0
(48 - 11)
Winter League 8
Tier 3 - White
14:00
Played
Winter League 6
Beverley Park 2
6
2
14:00
Winter League 6
6
-
2
(40 - 23)
Beverley Park 2
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 24
th
November 2019
10:30
Moved
Gosforth 1
Winter League 5
10:30
Gosforth 1
Moved
Winter League 5
Tier 1 - Red
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Blaydon 1
8
0
10:30
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(48 - 15)
Blaydon 1
Tier 1 - Orange
10:30
Played
Winter League 7
Shotley & Benfieldside 4
4
4
10:30
Winter League 7
4
-
4
(36 - 42)
Shotley & Benfieldside 4
Tier 3 - Purple
14:00
Played
Winter League 3
Morpeth 1
3
5
14:00
Winter League 3
3
-
5
(31 - 41)
Morpeth 1
Tier 2 - Blue
Wednesday 27
th
November 2019
18:15
Cancelled
Gosforth 2
Winter League 4
18:15
Gosforth 2
Cancelled
Winter League 4
Tier 2 - Indigo
Sunday 01
st
December 2019
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Beverley Park LTC 1
10:30
Winter League 2
Cancelled
Beverley Park LTC 1
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 4
Blaydon 5
10:30
Winter League 4
Cancelled
Blaydon 5
Tier 2 - Indigo
14:00
Played
Winter League 8
Cullercoats 3
0
8
14:00
Winter League 8
0
-
8
(16 - 48)
Cullercoats 3
Tier 3 - White
Sunday 08
th
December 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 5
Bishop Auckland 1
8
0
10:30
Winter League 5
8
-
0
(48 - 15)
Bishop Auckland 1
Tier 1 - Red
10:30
Played
Beverley Park LTC 3
Winter League 7
5
3
10:30
Beverley Park LTC 3
5
-
3
(41 - 30)
Winter League 7
Tier 3 - Purple
13:00
Played
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
Winter League 6
8
0
13:00
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
8
-
0
(49 - 19)
Winter League 6
Tier 2 - Green
Tuesday 10
th
December 2019
18:15
Cancelled
Gosforth 2
Winter League 4
18:15
Gosforth 2
Cancelled
Winter League 4
Tier 2 - Indigo
18:15
Cancelled
Gosforth 2
Winter League 4
18:15
Gosforth 2
Cancelled
Winter League 4
Tier 2 - Indigo
18:15
Cancelled
Gosforth 2
Winter League 4
18:15
Gosforth 2
Cancelled
Winter League 4
Tier 2 - Indigo
Processing ...
Loading Data ...