Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
The Northumberland Club
Club fixtures
Export
Export fixtures to Excel. Applies current filters to the export.
Filters
All Leagues
North East Club Winter League
Dunlop Northumberland and Durham League
N&D Pop-up League
All Seasons
2017-18
2018-19
2019-20
2020-21
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
All Years
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
All Months
January
February
March
April
October
November
December
Home And Away
Home Only
All Teams
Club Teams
External Teams
Sunday 07
th
January 2018
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Northumbria Uni
10:30
Winter League 1
Cancelled
Northumbria Uni
Group Stage - Yellow
10:30
Played
Newcastle Uni 2
Collingwood
8
0
10:30
Newcastle Uni 2
at The Northumberland Club
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Collingwood
Group Stage - Yellow
Sunday 14
th
January 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Forest Hall
8
0
10:30
Winter League 2
8
-
0
(48 - 3)
Forest Hall
Group Stage - Red
10:30
Played
Winter League 5
Cullercoats 1
5
3
10:30
Winter League 5
5
-
3
(41 - 36)
Cullercoats 1
Group Stage - Blue
Sunday 21
st
January 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Rothbury
8
0
10:30
Winter League 3
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Rothbury
Group Stage - Orange
Sunday 28
th
January 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Stocksfield A
2
6
10:30
Winter League 4
2
-
6
(26 - 39)
Stocksfield A
Group Stage - Green
Sunday 04
th
February 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
South North Churchill 1
8
0
10:30
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(48 - 9)
South North Churchill 1
Group Stage - Yellow
10:30
Played
Newcastle Uni 2
Cullercoats 2
8
0
10:30
Newcastle Uni 2
at The Northumberland Club
8
-
0
(48 - 14)
Cullercoats 2
Group Stage - Yellow
14:00
Played
Winter League 4
Jesmond 4
7
1
14:00
Winter League 4
7
-
1
(49 - 22)
Jesmond 4
Group Stage - Green
Sunday 11
th
February 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Northumbria Uni
8
0
10:30
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(48 - 7)
Northumbria Uni
Group Stage - Yellow
Sunday 25
th
February 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 5
Durham Archery 1
3
5
10:30
Winter League 5
3
-
5
(36 - 41)
Durham Archery 1
Knockout Stage - 2nd Teams
10:30
Moved
Newcastle Uni 2
Stocksfield A
10:30
Newcastle Uni 2
at The Northumberland Club
Moved
Stocksfield A
Knockout Stage - 3rd Teams
10:30
Moved
Newcastle Uni 1
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
10:30
Newcastle Uni 1
at The Northumberland Club
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
Knockout Stage - 4th Teams
Sunday 04
th
March 2018
10:30
Moved
Newcastle Uni 1
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
10:30
Newcastle Uni 1
at The Northumberland Club
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
Knockout Stage - 4th Teams
10:30
Moved
Newcastle Uni 2
Stocksfield A
10:30
Newcastle Uni 2
at The Northumberland Club
Moved
Stocksfield A
Knockout Stage - 3rd Teams
Sunday 11
th
March 2018
10:30
Moved
Winter League 3
Tynedale
10:30
Winter League 3
Moved
Tynedale
Knockout Stage - 4th Teams
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
Jesmond 1
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
Jesmond 1
Knockout Stage - 1st Teams
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Ponteland 1
5
3
10:30
Winter League 4
5
-
3
(45 - 28)
Ponteland 1
Knockout Stage - 5th Teams
10:30
Played
Newcastle Uni 1
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
4
4
10:30
Newcastle Uni 1
at The Northumberland Club
4
-
4
(35 - 36)
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
Knockout Stage - 4th Teams
10:30
Played
Newcastle Uni 2
Stocksfield A
0
8
10:30
Newcastle Uni 2
at The Northumberland Club
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
Stocksfield A
Knockout Stage - 3rd Teams
Sunday 25
th
March 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Jesmond 1
4
4
10:30
Winter League 1
4
-
4
(38 - 32)
Jesmond 1
Knockout Stage - 1st Teams
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Tynedale
6
2
10:30
Winter League 3
6
-
2
(42 - 19)
Tynedale
Knockout Stage - 4th Teams
Sunday 08
th
April 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
2
6
10:30
Winter League 3
2
-
6
(24 - 41)
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
Knockout Stage - 4th Teams
Sunday 15
th
April 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Yarm A
5
3
10:30
Winter League 1
5
-
3
(42 - 32)
Yarm A
Knockout Stage - 1st Teams
Sunday 21
st
October 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Boldon 1
1
7
10:30
Winter League 2
1
-
7
(24 - 47)
Boldon 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 28
th
October 2018
10:30
Played
Newcastle Uni 1
South North Churchill 1
7
1
10:30
Newcastle Uni 1
at The Northumberland Club
7
-
1
(46 - 18)
South North Churchill 1
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Moved
Winter League 3
Rothbury
10:30
Winter League 3
Moved
Rothbury
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Rothbury
2
6
10:30
Winter League 3
2
-
6
(20 - 40)
Rothbury
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 04
th
November 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 5
Durham Archery 1
6
2
10:30
Winter League 5
6
-
2
(40 - 29)
Durham Archery 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 11
th
November 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
3
5
10:30
Winter League 4
3
-
5
(34 - 41)
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Played
Newcastle Uni 2
GGV
3
5
10:30
Newcastle Uni 2
at The Northumberland Club
3
-
5
(33 - 40)
GGV
Tier 2 - Indigo
Sunday 18
th
November 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Winter League 5
1
7
10:30
Winter League 2
1
-
7
(28 - 46)
Winter League 5
Tier 1 - Red
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Gosforth 1
7
1
10:30
Winter League 1
7
-
1
(46 - 24)
Gosforth 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 25
th
November 2018
10:30
Moved
Newcastle Uni 2
Blaydon 5
10:30
Newcastle Uni 2
at The Northumberland Club
Moved
Blaydon 5
Tier 2 - Indigo
Sunday 02
nd
December 2018
10:30
Moved
Winter League 5
Yarm A
10:30
Winter League 5
Moved
Yarm A
Tier 1 - Red
14:00
Played
Winter League 5
Yarm A
5
3
14:00
Winter League 5
5
-
3
(47 - 42)
Yarm A
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 09
th
December 2018
10:30
Played
Newcastle Uni 1
Stocksfield A
3
5
10:30
Newcastle Uni 1
at The Northumberland Club
3
-
5
(45 - 46)
Stocksfield A
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Cullercoats 2
0
8
10:30
Winter League 4
0
-
8
(15 - 49)
Cullercoats 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 16
th
December 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Bishop Auckland 1
7
1
10:30
Winter League 1
7
-
1
(46 - 24)
Bishop Auckland 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Processing ...
Loading Data ...