Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
The Northumberland Club
Club fixtures
Export
Export fixtures to Excel. Applies current filters to the export.
Filters
All Leagues
North East Club Winter League
Dunlop Northumberland and Durham League
N&D Pop-up League
All Seasons
2017-18
2018-19
2019-20
2020-21
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
All Years
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
Home And Away
Home Only
All Teams
Club Teams
External Teams
Sunday 22
nd
October 2017
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Morpeth 2
8
0
10:30
Winter League 2
8
-
0
(48 - 10)
Morpeth 2
Group Stage - Red
Sunday 29
th
October 2017
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
GGV
5
3
10:30
Winter League 3
5
-
3
(38 - 34)
GGV
Group Stage - Orange
Sunday 05
th
November 2017
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Riding Mill 2
7
1
10:30
Winter League 4
7
-
1
(47 - 27)
Riding Mill 2
Group Stage - Green
10:30
Moved
Newcastle Uni 1
Winter League 5
10:30
Newcastle Uni 1
at The Northumberland Club
Moved
Winter League 5
Group Stage - Blue
Sunday 12
th
November 2017
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Newcastle Uni 2
7
1
10:30
Winter League 1
7
-
1
(46 - 24)
Newcastle Uni 2
Group Stage - Yellow
10:30
Played
Newcastle Uni 1
Winter League 5
0
8
10:30
Newcastle Uni 1
at The Northumberland Club
0
-
8
(17 - 48)
Winter League 5
Group Stage - Blue
Sunday 19
th
November 2017
10:30
Played
Winter League 5
Durham Archery 2
8
0
10:30
Winter League 5
8
-
0
(48 - 14)
Durham Archery 2
Group Stage - Blue
Sunday 03
rd
December 2017
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Jesmond 1
2
6
10:30
Winter League 2
2
-
6
(28 - 45)
Jesmond 1
Group Stage - Red
Sunday 10
th
December 2017
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Jesmond 3
3
5
10:30
Winter League 3
3
-
5
(40 - 39)
Jesmond 3
Group Stage - Orange
Sunday 17
th
December 2017
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 4
Jesmond 4
10:30
Winter League 4
Cancelled
Jesmond 4
Group Stage - Green
Sunday 07
th
January 2018
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Northumbria Uni
10:30
Winter League 1
Cancelled
Northumbria Uni
Group Stage - Yellow
Sunday 14
th
January 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Forest Hall
8
0
10:30
Winter League 2
8
-
0
(48 - 3)
Forest Hall
Group Stage - Red
10:30
Played
Winter League 5
Cullercoats 1
5
3
10:30
Winter League 5
5
-
3
(41 - 36)
Cullercoats 1
Group Stage - Blue
Sunday 21
st
January 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Rothbury
8
0
10:30
Winter League 3
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Rothbury
Group Stage - Orange
Sunday 28
th
January 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Stocksfield A
2
6
10:30
Winter League 4
2
-
6
(26 - 39)
Stocksfield A
Group Stage - Green
Sunday 04
th
February 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
South North Churchill 1
8
0
10:30
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(48 - 9)
South North Churchill 1
Group Stage - Yellow
14:00
Played
Winter League 4
Jesmond 4
7
1
14:00
Winter League 4
7
-
1
(49 - 22)
Jesmond 4
Group Stage - Green
Sunday 11
th
February 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Northumbria Uni
8
0
10:30
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(48 - 7)
Northumbria Uni
Group Stage - Yellow
Sunday 25
th
February 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 5
Durham Archery 1
3
5
10:30
Winter League 5
3
-
5
(36 - 41)
Durham Archery 1
Knockout Stage - 2nd Teams
Sunday 11
th
March 2018
10:30
Moved
Winter League 3
Tynedale
10:30
Winter League 3
Moved
Tynedale
Knockout Stage - 4th Teams
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
Jesmond 1
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
Jesmond 1
Knockout Stage - 1st Teams
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Ponteland 1
5
3
10:30
Winter League 4
5
-
3
(45 - 28)
Ponteland 1
Knockout Stage - 5th Teams
Sunday 25
th
March 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Jesmond 1
4
4
10:30
Winter League 1
4
-
4
(38 - 32)
Jesmond 1
Knockout Stage - 1st Teams
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Tynedale
6
2
10:30
Winter League 3
6
-
2
(42 - 19)
Tynedale
Knockout Stage - 4th Teams
Sunday 08
th
April 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
2
6
10:30
Winter League 3
2
-
6
(24 - 41)
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
Knockout Stage - 4th Teams
Sunday 15
th
April 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Yarm A
5
3
10:30
Winter League 1
5
-
3
(42 - 32)
Yarm A
Knockout Stage - 1st Teams
Sunday 21
st
October 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Boldon 1
1
7
10:30
Winter League 2
1
-
7
(24 - 47)
Boldon 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 28
th
October 2018
10:30
Moved
Winter League 3
Rothbury
10:30
Winter League 3
Moved
Rothbury
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Rothbury
2
6
10:30
Winter League 3
2
-
6
(20 - 40)
Rothbury
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 04
th
November 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 5
Durham Archery 1
6
2
10:30
Winter League 5
6
-
2
(40 - 29)
Durham Archery 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 11
th
November 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
3
5
10:30
Winter League 4
3
-
5
(34 - 41)
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 18
th
November 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Winter League 5
1
7
10:30
Winter League 2
1
-
7
(28 - 46)
Winter League 5
Tier 1 - Red
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Gosforth 1
7
1
10:30
Winter League 1
7
-
1
(46 - 24)
Gosforth 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 02
nd
December 2018
10:30
Moved
Winter League 5
Yarm A
10:30
Winter League 5
Moved
Yarm A
Tier 1 - Red
14:00
Played
Winter League 5
Yarm A
5
3
14:00
Winter League 5
5
-
3
(47 - 42)
Yarm A
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 09
th
December 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Cullercoats 2
0
8
10:30
Winter League 4
0
-
8
(15 - 49)
Cullercoats 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 16
th
December 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Bishop Auckland 1
7
1
10:30
Winter League 1
7
-
1
(46 - 24)
Bishop Auckland 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 06
th
January 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Durham Archery 1
7
1
10:30
Winter League 2
7
-
1
(44 - 24)
Durham Archery 1
Tier 1 - Red
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Wellfield A
6
2
10:30
Winter League 1
6
-
2
(48 - 21)
Wellfield A
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 13
th
January 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Jesmond 3
1
7
10:30
Winter League 3
1
-
7
(23 - 48)
Jesmond 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 20
th
January 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 5
Blaydon 1
7
1
10:30
Winter League 5
7
-
1
(47 - 24)
Blaydon 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 27
th
January 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Cullercoats 1
6
2
10:30
Winter League 1
6
-
2
(47 - 27)
Cullercoats 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 24
th
February 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Wellfield B
4
4
10:30
Winter League 3
4
-
4
(43 - 38)
Wellfield B
Knockout Stage - Knockout 5
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
6
2
10:30
Winter League 4
6
-
2
(43 - 32)
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
Sunday 03
rd
March 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 5
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
1
7
10:30
Winter League 5
1
-
7
(28 - 46)
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Sunday 10
th
March 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Cullercoats 3
7
1
10:30
Winter League 4
7
-
1
(36 - 26)
Cullercoats 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 3
Blaydon 3
10:30
Winter League 3
Cancelled
Blaydon 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 5
Wednesday 20
th
March 2019
19:00
Played
Winter League 3
Blaydon 3
2
6
19:00
Winter League 3
2
-
6
(21 - 41)
Blaydon 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 5
19:30
Moved
Winter League 3
Blaydon 3
19:30
Winter League 3
Moved
Blaydon 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 5
Sunday 20
th
October 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Stocksfield B
2
4
10:30
Winter League 4
2
-
4
(29 - 30)
Stocksfield B
Tier 2 - Indigo
14:00
Moved
Winter League 6
GGV
14:00
Winter League 6
Moved
GGV
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 27
th
October 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 7
Beverley Park LTC 3
4
4
10:30
Winter League 7
4
-
4
(41 - 38)
Beverley Park LTC 3
Tier 3 - Purple
10:30
Moved
Winter League 6
GGV
10:30
Winter League 6
Moved
GGV
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 03
rd
November 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Alnwick 1
8
0
10:30
Winter League 2
8
-
0
(48 - 10)
Alnwick 1
Tier 2 - Yellow
14:00
Played
Winter League 8
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
5
3
14:00
Winter League 8
5
-
3
(38 - 33)
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
Tier 3 - White
Sunday 10
th
November 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 5
Jesmond 1
8
0
10:30
Winter League 5
8
-
0
(50 - 27)
Jesmond 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 17
th
November 2019
10:30
Played
Newcastle Uni 2
Winter League 2
0
8
10:30
Newcastle Uni 2
at The Northumberland Club
0
-
8
(16 - 48)
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
14:00
Played
Winter League 6
Beverley Park 2
6
2
14:00
Winter League 6
6
-
2
(40 - 23)
Beverley Park 2
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 24
th
November 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Blaydon 1
8
0
10:30
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(48 - 15)
Blaydon 1
Tier 1 - Orange
10:30
Played
Winter League 7
Shotley & Benfieldside 4
4
4
10:30
Winter League 7
4
-
4
(36 - 42)
Shotley & Benfieldside 4
Tier 3 - Purple
14:00
Played
Winter League 3
Morpeth 1
3
5
14:00
Winter League 3
3
-
5
(31 - 41)
Morpeth 1
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 01
st
December 2019
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Beverley Park LTC 1
10:30
Winter League 2
Cancelled
Beverley Park LTC 1
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 4
Blaydon 5
10:30
Winter League 4
Cancelled
Blaydon 5
Tier 2 - Indigo
14:00
Played
Winter League 8
Cullercoats 3
0
8
14:00
Winter League 8
0
-
8
(16 - 48)
Cullercoats 3
Tier 3 - White
Sunday 08
th
December 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 5
Bishop Auckland 1
8
0
10:30
Winter League 5
8
-
0
(48 - 15)
Bishop Auckland 1
Tier 1 - Red
Friday 10
th
January 2020
19:00
Played
Winter League 6
GGV
7
1
19:00
Winter League 6
7
-
1
(46 - 21)
GGV
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 12
th
January 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 7
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
0
8
10:30
Winter League 7
0
-
8
(17 - 48)
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Tier 3 - Purple
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Beverley Park LTC 1
1
7
10:30
Winter League 2
1
-
7
(23 - 44)
Beverley Park LTC 1
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Moved
Winter League 6
GGV
10:30
Winter League 6
Moved
GGV
Tier 2 - Green
11:30
Played
Winter League 4
Blaydon 5
8
0
11:30
Winter League 4
8
-
0
(48 - 10)
Blaydon 5
Tier 2 - Indigo
Sunday 19
th
January 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Tynedale
6
2
10:30
Winter League 4
6
-
2
(45 - 40)
Tynedale
Tier 2 - Indigo
14:00
Played
Winter League 6
Stocksfield A
3
5
14:00
Winter League 6
3
-
5
(31 - 37)
Stocksfield A
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 26
th
January 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Cullercoats 1
6
2
10:30
Winter League 1
6
-
2
(46 - 22)
Cullercoats 1
Tier 1 - Orange
14:00
Played
Winter League 3
Newcastle Uni 1
0
8
14:00
Winter League 3
0
-
8
(18 - 48)
Newcastle Uni 1
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 02
nd
February 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Cullercoats 2
7
1
10:30
Winter League 2
7
-
1
(48 - 26)
Cullercoats 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
14:00
Played
Winter League 8
Riding Mill 2
7
1
14:00
Winter League 8
7
-
1
(47 - 27)
Riding Mill 2
Tier 3 - White
Sunday 23
rd
February 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Alnwick 1
8
0
10:30
Winter League 4
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Alnwick 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 5
10:30
Played
Winter League 7
Winter League 8
5
3
10:30
Winter League 7
5
-
3
(46 - 34)
Winter League 8
Knockout Stage - Knockout 8
14:00
Played
Winter League 2
Yarm B
7
1
14:00
Winter League 2
7
-
1
(45 - 20)
Yarm B
Knockout Stage - Knockout 3
14:00
Played
Winter League 3
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
7
1
14:00
Winter League 3
7
-
1
(43 - 11)
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
Sunday 01
st
March 2020
10:30
Moved
Winter League 5
Blaydon 1
10:30
Winter League 5
Moved
Blaydon 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Bishop Auckland 1
8
0
10:30
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(48 - 21)
Bishop Auckland 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Sunday 08
th
March 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 5
Blaydon 1
8
0
10:30
Winter League 5
8
-
0
(49 - 28)
Blaydon 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Sunday 15
th
March 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 5
Yarm A
6
2
10:30
Winter League 5
6
-
2
(44 - 26)
Yarm A
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Sunday 29
th
March 2020
10:30
Moved
Winter League 4
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
10:30
Winter League 4
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 5
10:30
Moved
Winter League 7
Barnard Castle B
10:30
Winter League 7
Moved
Barnard Castle B
Knockout Stage - Knockout 8
10:30
Moved
Winter League 2
Morpeth 1
10:30
Winter League 2
Moved
Morpeth 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 3
Sunday 05
th
April 2020
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
Winter League 5
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
Winter League 5
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Sunday 04
th
October 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 7
Barnard Castle B
8
0
10:30
Winter League 7
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Barnard Castle B
Knockout Stage - Knockout 8
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Winter League 5
3
5
10:30
Winter League 1
3
-
5
(37 - 44)
Winter League 5
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Sunday 11
th
October 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
2
6
10:30
Winter League 4
2
-
6
(29 - 44)
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 5
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Morpeth 1
5
3
10:30
Winter League 2
5
-
3
(35 - 35)
Morpeth 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 3
Sunday 18
th
October 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Stocksfield B
6
2
10:30
Winter League 2
6
-
2
(47 - 29)
Stocksfield B
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Played
Winter League 6
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
4
4
10:30
Winter League 6
4
-
4
(38 - 37)
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Tier 2 - Blue
14:00
Played
Winter League 3
Winter League 4
5
3
14:00
Winter League 3
5
-
3
(41 - 29)
Winter League 4
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 25
th
October 2020
10:30
Moved
Winter League 5
Blaydon 1
10:30
Winter League 5
Moved
Blaydon 1
Tier 1 - Red
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Jesmond 1
6
2
10:30
Winter League 1
6
-
2
(46 - 25)
Jesmond 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 01
st
November 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Stocksfield A
3
5
10:30
Winter League 4
3
-
5
(32 - 41)
Stocksfield A
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Played
Winter League 8
Blaydon 5
6
2
10:30
Winter League 8
6
-
2
(43 - 29)
Blaydon 5
Tier 3 - Purple
13:30
Played
Winter League 5
Blaydon 1
8
0
13:30
Winter League 5
8
-
0
(49 - 22)
Blaydon 1
Tier 1 - Red
14:00
Played
Newcastle University 4
Winter League 6
4
4
14:00
Newcastle University 4
at The Northumberland Club
4
-
4
(38 - 33)
Winter League 6
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 08
th
November 2020
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 7
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
10:30
Winter League 7
Cancelled
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
Tier 3 - White
10:30
Not Played
Winter League 7
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
10:30
Winter League 7
Not Played
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
Tier 3 - White
Sunday 15
th
November 2020
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Blaydon 3
10:30
Winter League 2
Cancelled
Blaydon 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Moved
Winter League 6
Durham Archery 2
10:30
Winter League 6
Moved
Durham Archery 2
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Not Played
Winter League 6
Durham Archery 2
10:30
Winter League 6
Not Played
Durham Archery 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 29
th
November 2020
10:30
Not Played
Winter League 4
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
10:30
Winter League 4
Not Played
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Tier 2 - Green
14:00
Not Played
Winter League 3
Wylam 1
14:00
Winter League 3
Not Played
Wylam 1
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 06
th
December 2020
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Newcastle Uni 1
10:30
Winter League 1
Cancelled
Newcastle Uni 1
Tier 1 - Orange
10:30
Played
Winter League 7
Cullercoats 3
2
6
10:30
Winter League 7
2
-
6
(26 - 43)
Cullercoats 3
Tier 3 - White
Sunday 13
th
December 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 6
Boldon 2
4
4
10:30
Winter League 6
4
-
4
(43 - 39)
Boldon 2
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Played
Winter League 8
Wylam 2
4
4
10:30
Winter League 8
4
-
4
(35 - 37)
Wylam 2
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 03
rd
January 2021
10:30
Moved
Winter League 5
Boldon 1
10:30
Winter League 5
Moved
Boldon 1
Tier 1 - Red
14:00
Moved
Newcastle Uni 3
Winter League 1
14:00
Newcastle Uni 3
at The Northumberland Club
Moved
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 10
th
January 2021
10:30
Not Played
Winter League 4
Collingwood
10:30
Winter League 4
Not Played
Collingwood
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Beverley Park 2
10:30
Winter League 2
Cancelled
Beverley Park 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Not Played
Winter League 2
Beverley Park 2
10:30
Winter League 2
Not Played
Beverley Park 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
14:00
Cancelled
Winter League 3
Morpeth 1
14:00
Winter League 3
Cancelled
Morpeth 1
Tier 2 - Green
14:00
Not Played
Winter League 3
Morpeth 1
14:00
Winter League 3
Not Played
Morpeth 1
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 17
th
January 2021
10:30
Not Played
Newcastle Uni 2
Winter League 5
10:30
Newcastle Uni 2
at The Northumberland Club
Not Played
Winter League 5
Tier 1 - Red
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
Gosforth 1
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
Gosforth 1
Tier 1 - Orange
10:30
Not Played
Winter League 1
Gosforth 1
10:30
Winter League 1
Not Played
Gosforth 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 24
th
January 2021
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 8
Riding Mill 2
10:30
Winter League 8
Cancelled
Riding Mill 2
Tier 3 - Purple
10:30
Not Played
Winter League 8
Riding Mill 2
10:30
Winter League 8
Not Played
Riding Mill 2
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 31
st
January 2021
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 7
Morpeth 2
10:30
Winter League 7
Cancelled
Morpeth 2
Tier 3 - White
10:30
Not Played
Winter League 6
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
10:30
Winter League 6
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Not Played
Winter League 7
Morpeth 2
10:30
Winter League 7
Not Played
Morpeth 2
Tier 3 - White
Sunday 07
th
February 2021
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Blaydon 3
10:30
Winter League 2
Cancelled
Blaydon 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
Newcastle Uni 1
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
Newcastle Uni 1
Tier 1 - Orange
10:30
Not Played
Winter League 1
Newcastle Uni 1
10:30
Winter League 1
Not Played
Newcastle Uni 1
Tier 1 - Orange
10:30
Not Played
Winter League 2
Blaydon 3
10:30
Winter League 2
Not Played
Blaydon 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 14
th
February 2021
10:30
Moved
Newcastle Uni 3
Winter League 1
10:30
Newcastle Uni 3
at The Northumberland Club
Moved
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Orange
10:30
Not Played
Winter League 5
Boldon 1
10:30
Winter League 5
Not Played
Boldon 1
Tier 1 - Red
10:30
Not Played
Newcastle Uni 3
Winter League 1
10:30
Newcastle Uni 3
at The Northumberland Club
Not Played
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 17
th
October 2021
10:30
Withdrawn
Winter League 3
Winter League 5
10:30
Winter League 3
Withdrawn
Winter League 5
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Withdrawn
Winter League 4
Boldon 2
10:30
Winter League 4
Withdrawn
Boldon 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 24
th
October 2021
10:30
Played
Winter League 7
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
3
5
10:30
Winter League 7
3
-
5
(30 - 41)
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 31
st
October 2021
10:30
Withdrawn
Winter League 5
Ponteland 1
10:30
Winter League 5
Withdrawn
Ponteland 1
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Blaydon 3
10:30
Winter League 2
Cancelled
Blaydon 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 07
th
November 2021
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Morpeth 1
8
0
10:30
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(48 - 14)
Morpeth 1
Tier 1 - Orange
10:30
Played
Winter League 6
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
6
2
10:30
Winter League 6
6
-
2
(42 - 33)
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 14
th
November 2021
11:30
Played
Winter League 6
Cullercoats 3
8
0
11:30
Winter League 6
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Cullercoats 3
Tier 3 - Silver
17:00
Played
Newcastle Uni 2
Winter League 1
5
3
17:00
Newcastle Uni 2
at The Northumberland Club
5
-
3
(40 - 40)
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 21
st
November 2021
10:30
Moved
Winter League 8
Beverley Park LTC 3
10:30
Winter League 8
Moved
Beverley Park LTC 3
Tier 3 - White
10:30
Moved
Winter League 6
Cullercoats 3
10:30
Winter League 6
Moved
Cullercoats 3
Tier 3 - Silver
14:00
Moved
Newcastle Uni 2
Winter League 1
14:00
Newcastle Uni 2
at The Northumberland Club
Moved
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 28
th
November 2021
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 3
Durham Moor 1
10:30
Winter League 3
Cancelled
Durham Moor 1
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 2
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
10:30
Winter League 2
Cancelled
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 4
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
10:30
Winter League 4
Cancelled
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Not Played
Winter League 3
Durham Moor 1
10:30
Winter League 3
Not Played
Durham Moor 1
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 05
th
December 2021
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
Durham Archery 1
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
Durham Archery 1
Tier 1 - Orange
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 7
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
10:30
Winter League 7
Cancelled
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 12
th
December 2021
10:30
Moved
Winter League 3
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
10:30
Winter League 3
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Withdrawn
Winter League 5
Durham Archery 2
10:30
Winter League 5
Withdrawn
Durham Archery 2
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
0
8
10:30
Winter League 3
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 02
nd
January 2022
10:00
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Durham Archery 1
10:00
Winter League 1
Cancelled
Durham Archery 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 09
th
January 2022
10:30
Moved
Winter League 6
Boldon 3
10:30
Winter League 6
Moved
Boldon 3
Tier 3 - Silver
Saturday 15
th
January 2022
11:00
Played
Winter League 6
Boldon 3
3
5
11:00
Winter League 6
3
-
5
(31 - 40)
Boldon 3
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 16
th
January 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Hexham
6
2
10:30
Winter League 2
6
-
2
(47 - 37)
Hexham
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
GGV
2
6
10:30
Winter League 4
2
-
6
(34 - 42)
GGV
Tier 2 - Blue
14:00
Played
Winter League 8
Beverley Park LTC 3
1
7
14:00
Winter League 8
1
-
7
(23 - 45)
Beverley Park LTC 3
Tier 3 - White
Sunday 23
rd
January 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 8
Morpeth 3
0
8
10:30
Winter League 8
0
-
8
(16 - 48)
Morpeth 3
Tier 3 - White
10:30
Played
Winter League 7
Riding Mill 2
1
7
10:30
Winter League 7
1
-
7
(20 - 44)
Riding Mill 2
Tier 3 - Purple
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 2
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
10:30
Winter League 2
Cancelled
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 30
th
January 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Beverley Park 2
8
0
10:30
Winter League 3
8
-
0
(49 - 13)
Beverley Park 2
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Withdrawn
Winter League 5
Cullercoats 2
10:30
Winter League 5
Withdrawn
Cullercoats 2
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Played
Winter League 7
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
5
3
10:30
Winter League 7
5
-
3
(41 - 28)
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
Tier 3 - Purple
Saturday 05
th
February 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Durham Archery 1
8
0
10:30
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(48 - 8)
Durham Archery 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 06
th
February 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Blaydon 3
7
1
10:30
Winter League 2
7
-
1
(46 - 20)
Blaydon 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 13
th
February 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
1
7
10:30
Winter League 4
1
-
7
(23 - 49)
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
6
2
10:30
Winter League 2
6
-
2
(46 - 29)
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 20
th
February 2022
10:30
Moved
Winter League 3
Durham Archery 1
10:30
Winter League 3
Moved
Durham Archery 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 2
10:30
Moved
Winter League 4
Hexham
10:30
Winter League 4
Moved
Hexham
Knockout Stage - Knockout 5
Sunday 27
th
February 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Cullercoats 1
8
0
10:30
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Cullercoats 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Hexham
5
3
10:30
Winter League 4
5
-
3
(45 - 32)
Hexham
Knockout Stage - Knockout 5
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Durham Archery 1
5
3
10:30
Winter League 3
5
-
3
(36 - 26)
Durham Archery 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 2
Sunday 06
th
March 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Great Ayton
3
5
10:30
Winter League 2
3
-
5
(29 - 43)
Great Ayton
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
Sunday 13
th
March 2022
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
Newcastle Uni 2
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
Newcastle Uni 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
10:30
Played
Winter League 7
Alnwick 1
3
5
10:30
Winter League 7
3
-
5
(25 - 34)
Alnwick 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 7
Sunday 20
th
March 2022
10:00
Played
Winter League 1
Newcastle Uni 2
4
4
10:00
Winter League 1
4
-
4
(33 - 36)
Newcastle Uni 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Sunday 16
th
October 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Wylam 1
8
0
10:30
Winter League 3
8
-
0
(48 - 11)
Wylam 1
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 23
rd
October 2022
10:30
Moved
Winter League 6
Rothbury
10:30
Winter League 6
Moved
Rothbury
Tier 3 - White
10:30
Played
Winter League 8
Blaydon 4
5
3
10:30
Winter League 8
5
-
3
(38 - 34)
Blaydon 4
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 30
th
October 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Morpeth 1
7
1
10:30
Winter League 1
7
-
1
(46 - 26)
Morpeth 1
Tier 1 - Brown
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Riding Mill 2
8
0
10:30
Winter League 4
8
-
0
(48 - 7)
Riding Mill 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Stocksfield A
3
5
10:30
Winter League 2
3
-
5
(31 - 44)
Stocksfield A
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 06
th
November 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 7
Morpeth 3
5
3
10:30
Winter League 7
5
-
3
(35 - 33)
Morpeth 3
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 13
th
November 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Morpeth 2
7
1
10:30
Winter League 3
7
-
1
(45 - 24)
Morpeth 2
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
5
3
10:30
Winter League 4
5
-
3
(35 - 33)
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Played
Winter League 6
Rothbury
5
3
10:30
Winter League 6
5
-
3
(43 - 35)
Rothbury
Tier 3 - White
14:00
Played
Newcastle Uni 1
Winter League 1
0
8
14:00
Newcastle Uni 1
at The Northumberland Club
0
-
8
(12 - 48)
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Brown
Sunday 20
th
November 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 7
Boldon 3
6
2
10:30
Winter League 7
6
-
2
(43 - 21)
Boldon 3
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 27
th
November 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Cullercoats 1
8
0
10:30
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(48 - 22)
Cullercoats 1
Tier 1 - Brown
Sunday 04
th
December 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 6
Forest Hall
6
2
10:30
Winter League 6
6
-
2
(45 - 27)
Forest Hall
Tier 3 - White
Sunday 11
th
December 2022
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 4
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
10:30
Winter League 4
Cancelled
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Moved
Winter League 2
Cullercoats 2
10:30
Winter League 2
Moved
Cullercoats 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 08
th
January 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 8
Corbridge 1
6
2
10:30
Winter League 8
6
-
2
(43 - 25)
Corbridge 1
Tier 3 - Purple
10:30
Played
Winter League 7
Beverley Park LTC 3
4
4
10:30
Winter League 7
4
-
4
(32 - 36)
Beverley Park LTC 3
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 15
th
January 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Durham Archery 2
6
2
10:30
Winter League 4
6
-
2
(44 - 21)
Durham Archery 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 22
nd
January 2023
10:30
Moved
Winter League 6
Ponteland 2
10:30
Winter League 6
Moved
Ponteland 2
Tier 3 - White
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
2
6
10:30
Winter League 4
2
-
6
(26 - 43)
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Cullercoats 2
0
8
10:30
Winter League 2
0
-
8
(17 - 48)
Cullercoats 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 29
th
January 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Ponteland 1
7
1
10:30
Winter League 3
7
-
1
(45 - 20)
Ponteland 1
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Durham Moor 1
3
5
10:30
Winter League 2
3
-
5
(34 - 35)
Durham Moor 1
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Played
Winter League 6
Ponteland 2
6
2
10:30
Winter League 6
6
-
2
(44 - 20)
Ponteland 2
Tier 3 - White
Sunday 19
th
February 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
3
5
10:30
Winter League 3
3
-
5
(37 - 47)
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Morpeth 2
8
0
10:30
Winter League 4
8
-
0
(49 - 22)
Morpeth 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 5
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
6
2
10:30
Winter League 2
6
-
2
(45 - 22)
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
Sunday 05
th
March 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Hartlepool
6
2
10:30
Winter League 4
6
-
2
(43 - 29)
Hartlepool
Knockout Stage - Knockout 5
10:30
Played
Winter League 6
Jesmond 4
1
7
10:30
Winter League 6
1
-
7
(32 - 46)
Jesmond 4
Knockout Stage - Knockout 7
Sunday 12
th
March 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Yarm A
6
2
10:30
Winter League 1
6
-
2
(48 - 21)
Yarm A
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Sunday 26
th
March 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Cullercoats 2
6
2
10:30
Winter League 4
6
-
2
(47 - 29)
Cullercoats 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 5
Sunday 02
nd
April 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Jesmond 1
7
1
10:30
Winter League 1
7
-
1
(49 - 31)
Jesmond 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Sunday 15
th
October 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Ponteland 1
8
0
10:30
Winter League 2
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Ponteland 1
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 22
nd
October 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Cullercoats 2
4
4
10:30
Winter League 3
4
-
4
(37 - 33)
Cullercoats 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 29
th
October 2023
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 4
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
10:30
Winter League 4
Cancelled
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 12
th
November 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Durham Archery 2
3
5
10:30
Winter League 2
3
-
5
(34 - 38)
Durham Archery 2
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Played
Winter League 6
Corbridge 2
8
0
10:30
Winter League 6
8
-
0
(48 - 9)
Corbridge 2
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 19
th
November 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Newcastle Uni 2
8
0
10:30
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(48 - 10)
Newcastle Uni 2
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 26
th
November 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Stocksfield A
4
4
10:30
Winter League 4
4
-
4
(38 - 37)
Stocksfield A
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 03
rd
December 2023
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 3
Riding Mill 1
10:30
Winter League 3
Cancelled
Riding Mill 1
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 4
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
10:30
Winter League 4
Cancelled
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Not Played
Winter League 3
Riding Mill 1
10:30
Winter League 3
Not Played
Riding Mill 1
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 10
th
December 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Hexham
8
0
10:30
Winter League 2
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Hexham
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 07
th
January 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Beverley Park LTC 1
7
0
10:30
Winter League 1
7
-
0
(46 - 16)
Beverley Park LTC 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 14
th
January 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 6
Bohemians
0
8
10:30
Winter League 6
0
-
8
(19 - 50)
Bohemians
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 21
st
January 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Jesmond 4
6
2
10:30
Winter League 3
6
-
2
(46 - 24)
Jesmond 4
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
5
3
10:30
Winter League 4
5
-
3
(43 - 35)
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 28
th
January 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Riding Mill 2
6
2
10:30
Winter League 4
6
-
2
(45 - 23)
Riding Mill 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 04
th
February 2024
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Tier 1 - Red
14:00
Played
Winter League 1
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
8
0
14:00
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(48 - 14)
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 18
th
February 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Hartlepool
8
0
10:30
Winter League 3
8
-
0
(48 - 13)
Hartlepool
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
Sunday 10
th
March 2024
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
Jesmond 1
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
Jesmond 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Sunday 17
th
March 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Riding Mill 1
7
1
10:30
Winter League 3
7
-
1
(46 - 27)
Riding Mill 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
Thursday 21
st
March 2024
19:00
Played
Winter League 1
Jesmond 1
6
2
19:00
Winter League 1
6
-
2
(42 - 26)
Jesmond 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Sunday 24
th
March 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Yarm A
6
2
10:30
Winter League 1
6
-
2
(48 - 21)
Yarm A
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Processing ...
Loading Data ...